BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 A (Mens)  
Race : 17 Start : 19 08
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 1 1 7097 Joshua Lay U23 Rugby & Northampton/Loughborou
3 2 2 7247 Ben Lee U20 Vale Royal/DePaul Uni
5 3 3 7092 Tom Dodd U23 Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
   
Pace : 51 Pacemaker : Reece Ingley   
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 B (Mens)  
Race : 5 Start : 17 32
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 4 1 6765 Max Wharton Liverpool H/New Mexico Uni
3 5 2 7760 Joseph Morrison U23 West Cheshire/Chester Uni/Live
5 6 3 7326 Henry Johnson U20 Houghton Harriers
   
Pace : 52 Pacemaker : Rushwan Lewis  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 C (Mens)  
Race : 6 Start : 17 40
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 7 1 8231 Daniel Joyce U20 Tynedale
3 8 2 7382 Joe Armstrong Morpeth/Durham Uni
5 9 3 7828 Thomas Niner Brighton & Hove/Crawley
   
Pace : 53 Pacemaker : Reece Ingley   
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 D (Mens)  
Race : 13 Start : 18 36
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 10 1 8320 Harry Cox U23 Chiltern/Cambridge Uni
3 11 2 8114 Osian Perrin U20 Menai
5 12 3 7234 Luke Duffy U23 Mansfield/Loughborough Student
   
Pace : 54 Pacemaker : Rushwan Lewis  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 E (Mens)  
Race : 14 Start : 18 44
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 13 1 8104 Joseph Rogers U23 Halesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni
3 14 2 7177 Jamie Webster U20 Bedford & County/London Schs
5 15 3 7117 Adam Day U23 Chiltern/Birmingham Uni
   
Pace : 54 Pacemaker : TJ Jones  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 F (Mens)  
Race : 9 Start : 18 04
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 16 1 7742 Charlie Roberts U20 St. Helens Sutton
3 17 2 NO David Clark Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
5 18 3 8440 Alex Roberts U20 Colwyn Bay
   
Pace : 55 Pacemaker : Cynog Williams   
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 G (Mens)  
Race : 1 Start : 17 00
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 19 1 8474 Sam Stephens U20 Vale Royal
3 20 2 8135 Finley Proffitt U20 Macclesfield
   
Pace : 55 Pacemaker : Rushwan Lewis  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 H (Mens)  
Race : 10 Start : 18 12
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 21 1 8157 Jake Minshull U17 Coventry
3 22 2 8473 Finlay Hutchinson U17 Notts
5 23 3 8314 Mark Roberts U17 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
   
Pace : 56 Pacemaker : Seb Patrick  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 I (Mens)  
Race : 2 Start : 17 08
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 24 1 8496 Jonny Stock U17 Trafford
3 25 2 7886 William Ashfield U17 Vale Royal
5 26 3 8477 David Race U17 Gateshead
   
Pace : 56 Pacemaker : Cynog Williams   
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 J (Mens)  
Race : 16 Start : 19 00
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 27 1 8480 Thomas Bentley U17 Tipton
3 28 2 8360 Joseph Byrne U17 Liverpool H
5 29 3 8141 Alexander Thompson U17 Wharfedale/Bingley
   
Pace : 56 Pacemaker : Tyler Cartlidge  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 K (Mens)  
Race : 19 Start : 19 24
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 30 1 7728 Roman Hodgson U17 Deeside AAC
3 31 2 7881 Charlie Daley U17 Gateshead
5 32 3 8437 Kai Crawford U17 Aberdeen
   
Pace : 56 Pacemaker : Ethan Brady-Jones  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 L (Mens)  
Race : 8 Start : 17 56
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 33 1 8124 TJ Jones U17 Wirral
3 34 2 8370 Joshua Carter U17 Halifax
5 35 3 8478 Elliot Savage U17 Sale Harriers Manchester
   
Pace : 56 Pacemaker : Finley Proffitt  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 M (Mens)  
Race : 3 Start : 17 16
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 36 1 NO Tyler Cartlidge U17 Deeside AAC
3 37 2 8221 William Stanway U17 Sale Harriers Manchester
5 38 3 8111 Finley Mayoh U17 Stockport
   
Pace : 56 Pacemaker : Seb Patrick  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 N (Mens)  
Race : 4 Start : 17 24
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 39 1 NO Ethan Brady-Jones U17 Wirral
3 40 2 8482 Solomon Okrafo-Smart U17 Absolute Tri
5 41 3 8075 Toby Middleton U17 Horwich
   
Pace : 56 Pacemaker : Jonny Stock   
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 A (Womens)  
Race : 12 Start : 18 28
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 42 1 6027 Georgie Hartigan Birchfield H/St. Mary's Uni
3 43 2 7283 Francesca Brint U23 Sale Harriers Manchester/Birmi
5 44 3 7100 Emily Thompson U23 Banbury/Birmingham Uni
   
Pace : 61 Pacemaker : Ty Brockley - Langford  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 B (Womens)  
Race : 15 Start : 18 52
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 45 1 6532 Katy Brown Giffnock North
3 46 2 7863 Lizzie Harris Cardiff/Cardiff Uni
5 47 3 7354 Saskia Huxham U23 Hallamshire/Durham Uni
   
Pace : 61 Pacemaker : Beth Donnelly  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 C (Womens)  
Race : 7 Start : 17 48
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 48 1 7648 Lauren McNeil U20 Mansfield
3 49 2 7657 Zoe Doyle V40 Wycombe/Veterans
5 50 3 7433 Katrina Simpson U23 Halesowen/Cardiff Met Uni
   
Pace : 62 Pacemaker : Beth Donnelly  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 D (Womens)  
Race : 11 Start : 18 20
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 51 1 7744 Keira Brady-Jones U17 Wirral
3 52 2 8159 Amarisa Sibley U17 Blackheath & Bromley
5 53 3 7799 Indienne King U17 Wreake & Soar Valley
   
Pace : 62 Pacemaker : Chiara Young  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 E (Womens)  
Race : 20 Start : 19 32
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 54 1 8120 Shen Wigfield-Turner U17 Hallamshire
3 55 2 8425 Tia-Lily Crane U17 City of Norwich
5 56 3 8090 Ellen-Mary Kearney U17 Wirral
   
Pace : 63 Pacemaker : Ty Brockley - Langford  
           
        BMC Trafford Gold Standard  
   
  BMC 800 F (Womens)  
Race : 18 Start : 19 16
   
  Vest Leg  
Lane No.  No.  BMC Name Club
1 57 1 8209 Demi Locker U17 Charnwood
3 58 2 8344 Erin Grime U17 Salford H/Trafford
5 59 3 7778 Hannah Smith U17 Deeside AAC
   
Pace : 64 Pacemaker : Chiara Young