BMC Gold Standard Races External Results
Watford
3 May 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.45Shaun WyllieSBU23MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:50.51:49.50
21:51.56Ben Greenwood U20MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:49.091:49.09
31:51.67Michael WilsonSBU23MBud BaldaroSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:51.671:49.76
41:51.87James McCarthySBU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni1:51.871:50.96
51:52.48Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:50.61:47.40
61:53.15Scott GreevesSBU23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:53.151:51.70
71:53.24Christy WilliamsPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:53.091:53.09
81:53.49James DowningPBU23MJames DowningCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:53.491:53.49
91:56.14Charlie Baldwin U23M Crawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.8
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.97Ashley SandallPBU23MDavid ClayNene Valley1:51.11:51.1
21:52.50Ricky LutakomePBU20MNick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.861:50.86
31:53.00Rasmus Kisel U23M Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:52.151:52.15
41:54.37Paul ScanlanSBSENMPaul ScanlanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:54.371:53.47
51:54.62Andrew MarianiSBSENMAndrew MarianiWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:54.621:51.97
61:54.93Luke DuffyPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield1:54.931:54.93
71:55.10Andrew Walshe SENMCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:52.331:52.21
81:55.45Caspar Eliot SENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:54.601:53.55
91:56.95Scott Halsted U23MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.041:52.89
101:57.29Eric Sapac SENM Herne Hill/Australia1:55.471:52.71
112:00.26Dominic Speight U23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:59.541:56.60
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.53Isabelle BoffeyPBU20WDouglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:04.642:04.64
22:05.83Khahisa MhlangaPBU20WMick JuddChelmsford2:05.832:05.83
32:07.57Claire Tarplee SENWBud BaldaroSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb2:07.472:03.29
42:09.55Emily ThompsonSBU20WRos KellingBanbury2:09.082:08.55
52:11.02Molly Canham U17WKevin CanhamExeter2:09.402:07.84
62:15.74Faye FullertonSBSENWGeorgina FullertonHavering2:14.282:05.98
72:15.98Alex ShawSBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:15.982:09.30
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.64James West U23MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:42.813:40.0
23:50.00Lascelles HusseyPBU23MLascelles HusseyHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.85
33:50.18John SandersonSBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl3:50.183:48.36
43:50.38Archie Davis U20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:46.563:43.81
53:50.49Christian Von EitzenSBU23MCraig WinrowSt. Mary's Uni/Germany3:50.493:47.48
63:50.67William GrayPBSENMBud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast3:50.673:50.67
73:51.18Nicholas Landeau U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago3:49.673:49.67
83:51.49Josh TrigwellSBSENMJosh TrigwellNewham & Essex Beagles3:51.493:49.57
93:51.76Harvey Dixon SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibra3:50.193:44.31
103:52.85Max Pickard SENMJosh GuilmantBrighton Phoenix3:47.823:47.82
113:53.36Ricky Harvie U23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:48.383:48.38
123:53.57Daniel JarvisSBU23MMick WoodsLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:53.573:51.93
133:55.44Daniel EelesSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni3:55.443:50.84
143:57.20James SeniorSBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich3:57.203:55.04
153:58.46Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:58.463:50.64
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.91Jeremy BarnesPBU23MPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni3:50.913:50.91
23:53.17Will PerkinPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern3:53.173:53.17
33:53.74Jamie ParkinsonPBSENM Dartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley3:53.743:53.74
43:54.00Alasdair KinlochPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:53.113:53.11
53:54.24James McCraePBU23MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:53.953:53.95
63:55.04George GathercoleSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:55.043:53.36
73:55.43Billy WhiteSBU23M Brighton Phoenix/Crawley3:55.433:54.02
83:55.61Lloyd KempsonPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:55.613:55.61
93:55.86Ryan GreenPBU20MMike BatemanMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni3:55.863:55.86
103:55.98Abdishakur AbdullePBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon3:55.983:55.98
114:00.09Josh Eeles U20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:57.373:57.37
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.63Jessica Judd U23WMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:11.154:09.56
24:25.35Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:21.064:12.49
34:29.39Phoebe BarkerPBU20WRichard OwenTonbridge4:29.394:29.39
44:42.08Jodie Judd U20WMick JuddChelmsford4:30.374:26.90