BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
27 May 17
3000 800 1500 5000 3000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3000
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m9:14.04+Jessica Judd U23WMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students8:43.248:43.24
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.97 Markhim LonsdalePBU20MKeith LonsdaleCrook1:46.971:46.97
21:48.22 Guy Learmonth SENMHenry GrayLasswade/Loughborough Students1:45.101:45.10
31:48.56 Tom LancashireSBSENM Bolton1:48.561:45.76
41:48.77 Kieran Kelly SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:47.871:47.50
51:48.80 Ben GreenwoodPBU20MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71
61:50.76 Max WhartonSBU23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.761:48.81
71:51.03 Jonny Monk U23MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students1:48.681:48.68
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.90 John BirdPBSENMRob DenmarkIpswich/Loughborough Students1:47.791:47.79
21:49.21 Robert NeedhamSBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.161:48.16
31:49.72 Sean MolloySBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76
41:51.37 Alex Botterill U20MAndrew HendersonCity of York1:48.681:48.68
51:51.67 Robert Umeokafor U23MCraig WinrowBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.05
61:55.29 James Fradley U20MSimon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.9
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.04 Max BurginPBU17MBrian BurginHalifax1:49.421:49.42
21:50.56 Ryan GreenPBU20MMike BatemanMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:50.561:50.56
31:50.75 David Proctor SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:49.991:48.32
41:52.02 Cameron Steven U20MJamie BowieLasswade1:51.071:51.07
51:52.35 Joseph Tuffin U20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe1:51.941:51.94
61:57.27 Abdurrahman HirSBU23M Norway1:57.271:52.75
Mens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.01 Edward DoddSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:50.21
21:51.18 Christian ClausenSBU23M Denmark1:49.761:49.76
31:51.51 Adam SpilsburyPBU20MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester1:51.511:51.51
41:51.54 Will CrispPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon1:50.991:50.99
51:52.95 Oliver Dane U20MRichard MasseySheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32
61:53.64 Luke Jones U23M Tamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.86
Mens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.22 Josh AllenPBU20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.501:50.50
21:51.61 Oliver DustinPBU17MGraeme MasonBorder1:51.071:51.07
31:52.12 Sam HardingPBU23M Wells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12
41:52.42 Daniel BebbingtonPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:51.43
51:54.54 Paul Scanlan SENMPaul ScanlanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:54.371:53.47
61:55.39 Kieron White U23MStephen CarrollSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:54.341:54.34
71:55.99 James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:52.43
82:03.72 Stephen Strange SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:54.711:54.71
Mens 800m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.08 Andrew McAslanPBU23MTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:53.68
21:54.19 Sebastian CheliSBSENMTony BushHarrow/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.84
31:54.44 Patrick Lucas U23MMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.331:54.16
41:54.62 Matthew HarrisSBU23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.921:52.92
51:55.73 Dale Colley SENMDerek EastonCentral1:54.991:51.86
61:55.92 Ben Read U23MAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.38
71:57.26 Thomas Randolph U20MSimon KingTamworth1:54.821:54.82
81:58.39 Jonathan Currie U23MPeter VenusTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.77
Mens 800m G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.98 Ben PotrykusSBU23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.661:52.43
21:55.50 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:54.521:54.52
31:56.11 Luke EdwardsPBSENM Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:56.111:56.11
41:56.66 Ted Ntibazonkiza U23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.321:55.93
51:56.74 Aaron Thorpe U23MNicholas LancasterSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.611:54.31
61:56.91 Tom Clarke U23MStephen CarrollLiverpool H1:56.631:52.99
71:58.82 Colin DalySBU20M Trafford1:58.821:56.16
82:00.83 Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:56.021:53.51
Mens 800m H
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.71 Alexander BirkettSBU20M Kendal1:50.711:50.71
21:55.85 Daniel PrestonPBU17MAdrian WebbLiverpool H1:55.851:55.85
31:56.25 Elliott RobertsPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston1:56.251:56.25
41:56.34 Aaron CooperPBU23M Herts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.271:55.27
51:56.81 Thomas Coe U23MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:55.8
61:56.90 Michael MacmillanSBU20MRoss MunroStornoway1:54.731:54.02
71:57.07 Adam Roberts U20MPeter CrookPreston1:54.961:54.96
81:58.52 Alan White SENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:56.771:55.38
Mens 800m I
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.62 Jed SkiltonPBU17MDavid AllenPoole AC1:56.621:56.62
21:59.27 Adam Pratt SENMPeter VenusTynedale1:58.751:56.7
32:00.09 Harry Dexter U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:56.761:56.76
42:00.65 Luke Chesters U17MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester1:55.751:55.75
52:01.01 Connor Tighe U20M Liverpool H1:59.181:59.18
62:04.06 Dominic Speight U23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.60
Mens 800m J
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.01 Matthew GordonSBSENMAlex BuddHavant/City of Portsmouth1:55.171:55.17
21:58.11 Oliver FreerPBU20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester1:56.81:56.8
31:58.66 Mikey KingstonSBU20M Trafford1:58.571:58.21
41:59.49 Andrew MilesSBSENMAndrew CarterVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni1:59.491:58.64
51:59.85 Thomas WalkerSBSENMMichael FirthCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.29
62:01.26 Ben McLaughlinPBU17MMargaret GalvinLeigh2:01.262:01.26
72:03.62 Christian Woods U20M Liverpool H2:01.292:01.29
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.52 Anna BurtPBU20WKevin BruntTeam Bath2:04.522:04.52
22:06.36 Leah Barrow SENWTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:05.502:03.18
32:06.78 Emily ThompsonPBU20WRos KellingBanbury2:06.712:06.71
42:07.06 Joceline MonteiroSBSENW Chelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:05.742:03.6
52:07.23 Kelsey Stewart U23WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.212:07.21
62:07.75 Molly CanhamPBU17WKevin CanhamExeter2:07.442:07.44
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.18 Jade MacLaren SENWJoyce HoggAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:04.402:04.40
22:08.32 Keely HodgkinsonPBU17WMargaret GalvinLeigh2:06.852:06.85
32:08.57 Emma AldersonPBU20WStephen CarrollLiverpool H2:08.312:08.31
42:10.79 Laura Mullin U20WAlison WyethCharnwood2:10.242:10.24
52:12.49 Louise Joergensen SENW Denmark2:10.232:10.23
Womens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.42 Kirsty FraserPBU23WAndy BibbyPreston/Leeds Uni/Bedford & County2:10.422:10.42
22:11.17 Saskia HuxhamPBU17WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:09.292:09.29
32:11.28 Kate SearyPBU23WPhil BanningCardiff/Birmingham Uni2:11.12:11.1
42:11.92 Cara Anderson SENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:09.132:09.13
52:12.54 Charlotte Buckley U17WAdrian HemeryThames Valley2:08.492:08.49
62:12.85 Bethany Williams U20WRichard MasseyMansfield2:10.132:10.13
72:14.31 Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington2:11.272:10.49
82:15.32 Emma Tilley U23WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:11.372:11.37
Womens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.90 Amy HinchlyPBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.86
22:12.67 Aine CunninghamSBU20W Sale Harriers Manchester2:12.672:11.2
32:15.26 Grace Maddox U23WAndy BibbyPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:13.99
42:15.31 Rachel Atherton SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.08
52:15.82 Emma LeaskSBSENWGeoff KingShetland/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.422:08.00
62:15.86 Anya PigdenPBU17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:13.972:13.97
72:17.61 Taylor Hammond U20WDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:16.452:13.50
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.27 James McMurray U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu3:40.953:40.95
23:47.21 Chris ParrSBSENMLindsay DunnGateshead3:47.213:42.13
33:47.93 Jamie WilliamsonSBU23MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:47.933:45.45
43:48.02 Guy Smith SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:44.963:42.55
53:48.21 Kyran Roberts U23MDelyth BrownCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:45.183:45.18
63:48.67 Matthew WigelsworthPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:47.31
73:48.94 Archie Rayner U20MRichard MasseyMansfield3:48.263:48.26
83:51.57 Kieran Wood U23MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:45.62
93:52.54 Ossama Meslek U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:42.19
103:53.20 Kevin Kelly U23M St. Cocas/Ireland3:43.543:43.54
113:55.08 Cameron Boyek SENM Shildon/Central3:45.093:39.15
124:06.25 Christian Von Eitzen U23MCraig WinrowSt. Mary's Uni/Germany3:48.333:47.48
Mens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.85 George DugganSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.883:44.88
23:49.24 Abduljaleel HirPBU23M Norway3:49.243:49.24
33:50.29 Jeremy BarnesPBU23MPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni3:50.063:50.06
43:50.93 John Sanderson SENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl3:43.643:43.64
53:51.44 Adam ScottPBU20MSteven DoigFife3:51.443:51.44
63:52.14 Benjamin Davies U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:50.703:50.70
73:52.42 Alex RieleyPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:52.42
83:52.45 Luke Betts SENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26
93:52.56 Jaimie RodenPBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3:52.563:52.56
103:52.80 Eoin PierceSBSENMMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.703:47.10
113:53.51 Luke Duffy U17MRichard MasseyMansfield3:49.703:49.70
123:54.81 Scott GreevesSBU23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:52.283:45.73
133:55.25 Michael SalterSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:48.763:44.86
143:55.33 Michael FergusonSBU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:55.333:45.27
154:03.15 Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.823:47.82
Mens 1500m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.58 Dominic NolanPBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students3:48.863:48.86
23:52.85 Andrew MarianiSBSENMAndrew MarianiWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:50.133:50.13
33:53.76 David SheldonSBU23MGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:53.763:48.92
43:53.87 Thomas BeasleyPBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H3:53.873:53.87
53:54.37 Matthew ArnoldSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.373:54.20
63:54.48 Jordan RowePBU23MDavid SmithColchester H/Loughborough Students3:50.803:50.80
73:54.90 James McCrae U23MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:53.953:53.95
83:55.29 Adam Moore U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:51.18
93:56.17 Adam SpeakeSBSENM Bristol & West/BPP University3:56.173:53.43
103:56.51 Lloyd Kempson SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:52.643:52.64
113:56.66 Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.88
123:56.68 Andy BensonSBSENMHelen ClitheroePreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46
133:57.04 Arun DightPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:57.043:57.04
Mens 1500m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.90 Fintan StewartPBU20MSean LavertyCity of Derry3:52.903:52.90
23:57.45 Jake SpilsburyPBU20MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester3:57.453:57.45
33:57.50 Christopher DurneySBU20MAndy BibbyPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.64
43:57.81 Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:55.283:50.64
53:57.85 Callum JonesSBSENMPeter RobinsCornwall/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:55.623:52.37
63:58.57 Jack BrennanPBU20MJoanne DayHarrogate3:58.573:58.57
73:59.05 Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:57.243:56.24
83:59.28 Elliot Dee U20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:58.733:58.73
93:59.54 Stan Willis U20MColin LancasterBedford & County3:57.103:57.10
103:59.70 Thomas Rogerson U20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H3:58.283:58.28
114:00.00 James ThieSBV35MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:59.373:37.06
124:00.91 Alex HampsonSBU20MMichael ProsserNene Valley3:54.13:54.1
134:01.54 David Mullarkey U20MAndrew FoxManx3:57.073:57.07
144:02.99 Blake Moore U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:53.873:53.87
154:09.68 Joseph Pollard U20MVince WilsonCharnwood3:55.483:55.48
164:12.28 Paddy Clark U23MBud BaldaroNotts/Birmingham Uni4:05.43:53.78
Mens 1500m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.31 Nathan MarshPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Uni3:56.313:56.31
23:57.12 Toby CookePBU23MBud BaldaroWinchester/Birmingham Uni3:54.293:54.29
33:57.64 Michael KershawSBSENMJames ThieCardiff3:56.673:48.95
43:57.80 Jack GoddardPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:56.533:56.53
53:58.11 Jacques MauricePBU17MJoanne DayHarrogate3:57.963:57.96
63:58.94 Peter CameronPBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.83
74:00.20 Finley ThompsonPBU23M Lincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.204:00.20
84:00.36 James WignallSBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:00.013:59.52
94:00.72 Kieran ReayPBSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.724:00.72
104:01.31 Stephen GarrettPBU23MAndrew FoxManx/Birmingham Uni4:00.334:00.33
114:01.33 Ellis GaramszegiPBU23MColin LancasterWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:01.334:01.33
124:02.93 Danny Ray U20MRob McKimReading AC4:02.593:56.90
134:05.70 Harry HalfordPBU20MHarry HalfordWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni4:05.704:05.70
144:14.28 Nathan Townsend U20M Trafford4:05.184:05.18
Mens 1500m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.77 Kieran HedleySBU20MMike BatemanMorpeth3:57.333:57.33
24:03.96 Nathan DunnPBU20MPeter CrookPreston4:01.854:01.85
34:04.76 Joseph Ford U20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H4:02.234:01.86
44:06.34 Jamie MacKinnonSBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.154:03.15
54:06.37 Ryan MooreSBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.054:00.05
64:06.76 Lewis Sternkopf U20MDavid WalkerWorcester4:04.644:04.64
74:07.01 Alex DoylePBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:07.014:07.01
84:07.60 Jack Stubbings U20MJulian Charles FieldWarrington AC4:03.114:03.11
94:10.82 Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42
104:11.60 Drew Pollock U17MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang4:06.534:06.53
114:13.97 Xavier O'HareSBU17M Trafford4:05.774:05.77
124:15.63 Ben Everson U23MBlake EllisTrafford/Bath Uni4:13.423:57.78
134:16.46 Matthew Richards SENM Swansea/Pembrokeshire4:03.074:03.07
144:24.52 Kyle Dentith U20MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:19.704:19.70
Womens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.07 Harriet Knowles-Jones U20WPaul RodenWarrington AC4:13.594:13.59
24:17.15 Jacqueline Fairchild SENWHelen ClitheroeTrafford4:13.514:13.51
34:19.11 Amy GriffithsSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:12.674:12.67
44:20.28 Erin WallacePBU20WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:16.614:16.61
54:20.49 Jemma ReekiePBU20WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:12.284:12.28
64:20.57 Olivia MasonPBU17WGraeme MasonBorder4:20.574:20.57
74:24.67 Megan Davies U23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:20.764:20.76
84:24.92 Cari HughesPBU20WAndrew WallingMenai4:24.864:24.86
94:26.12 Sarah HealyPBU17W Ireland4:26.124:26.12
104:26.29 Emily WilliamsPBU17WShane SmithKettering4:20.294:20.29
114:28.85 Laura-Jane SmithSBSENWSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni4:25.674:23.95
Womens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.51 Anna SmithPBU17WStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:17.994:17.99
24:25.74 Caroline FordPBSENWBill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro4:20.754:20.75
34:26.81 Philippa StonePBU20WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:26.394:26.39
44:32.05 Lydia Hallam U23WDave NaylorHavering/Birmingham Uni4:25.524:25.52
54:32.30 Christina Toogood SENW Norway4:28.174:24.63
64:32.94 Izzy Parry-Jones U20WDarrell MaynardCwmbran/Swansea4:26.044:26.04
74:34.45 Zara KnappyPBU23WAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:33.13
84:35.43 Beth Barlow U20WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:24.314:24.31
94:37.36 Isabel RodriguezPBU23W City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Spain4:34.594:34.59
104:37.64 Bella WilliamsSBU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:37.644:35.60
114:40.35 Jodie Spencer SENWAndrew CarterVale Royal/Chester Uni4:35.504:33.47
124:44.52 Laura Riches SENWJoe GalvinLeigh/Bangor Uni/Notts4:32.204:30.96
134:45.08 Louise Rudd V40WDavid TurnbullStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Vets4:37.574:32.24
Womens 1500m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.65 Katie LowerySBU20WRussell TartWarrington AC4:29.234:29.23
24:34.33 Lucy RobinsonPBU23WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Uni4:29.944:29.94
34:34.95 Mia RobertsPBU17WJohn MessumDeeside AAC4:34.954:34.95
44:39.42 Claudia Cowan U20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:33.894:33.89
54:40.66 Esme DaviesSBU17W Eden Runners4:40.664:40.21
64:41.20 Fian Sweeney U20WEddie CockayneBirchfield H/Exeter Uni/Ireland4:40.674:34.77
74:42.26 Lauren Joanne FerrisPBU20WRussell TartWarrington AC4:37.904:37.90
84:42.63 Rhiannon Dunlop SENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:36.02
94:42.70 Juliet DownsPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:36.364:36.36
104:44.08 Bethan StrangeSBU20WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:44.084:42.74
114:44.10 Danielle WebbSBU20WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students4:44.104:38.6
124:44.40 Natasha SinhaPBU23WNatasha SinhaCambridge H4:44.404:44.40
134:46.27 Ellen Downs U23WPaul RodenStockport/Sheffield Uni4:42.474:42.47
144:48.29 Sofie Kent SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni4:42.24:40.08
154:48.79 Abbie Oliver U20WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:43.844:43.84
164:52.57 Anina Atkinson U23WMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:44.754:44.4
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:59.82 Emile CairessPBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni13:59.8213:59.82
213:59.99 Patrick DeverPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students13:59.9913:59.99
314:01.37 James WestPBU23MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students14:01.3714:01.37
414:03.29 Christopher OlleyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College14:03.2914:03.29
514:05.25 Graham RushPBSENM Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromle14:05.2514:05.25
614:08.20 Jack Morris SENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:07.2014:07.20
714:08.72 Sigurd Ruud SkjesethSBU23M Norway14:08.7214:07.73
814:08.74 Barry KeanePBU23M Ireland14:08.7414:08.74
914:09.46 Nick EarlPBSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/Melbourne Uni14:09.4614:09.46
1014:11.33 Paulos SurafelSBU23MCraig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni14:11.3314:09.86
1114:11.78 Jamie DeePBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet14:11.7814:11.78
1214:19.63 Joe WilkinsonPBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni14:19.6314:19.63
1314:22.02 Ben BradleyPBU23MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:06.2614:06.26
1414:25.53 Stuart McCallumPBU23MBud BaldaroWinchester/Birmingham Uni14:25.5314:25.53
1514:44.87 Nigel MartinPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:44.8714:44.87
1614:54.26 Gus Cockle U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL14:28.4914:03.26
1714:57.63 Corey De'AthSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni14:57.6314:49.09
1814:57.92 Cameron Field U23MDavid LowesLiverpool H/Durham Uni14:32.5014:32.50
1915:00.01 Bradley WattleworthPBU23MLuke GunnWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15:00.0115:00.01
Mens 5000m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:21.97 James GormleyPBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne14:21.9714:21.97
214:22.43 Tom Mortimer U20MChristopher BrownStroud14:16.6414:16.64
314:22.66 Ben DijkstraPBU20MBen DijkstraLeicester/Beacon Hill14:22.6614:22.66
414:24.78 Will RichardsonPBU20MPeter StewartBirchfield H14:24.7814:24.78
514:28.33 Linton TaylorPBU23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni14:28.3314:28.33
614:34.78 Jonathan ShieldsPBU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:34.7814:34.78
714:35.99 Harry PowellPBU23MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni14:35.9914:35.99
814:36.21 Robert WarnerPBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students14:36.2114:36.21
914:38.85 Jack NixonSBSENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:38.8514:31.64
1014:42.81 Alex Goodall SENMAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen14:29.3314:29.33
Page: 1 2