BMC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
19 Aug 17
800 1500 Mile 3000 10000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.63Markhim Lonsdale U20MKeith LonsdaleCrook1:46.971:46.97
21:48.46Alex Coomber SENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44
31:48.68Alex BotterillPBU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York1:48.681:48.68
41:48.85Ville LampinenSBSENM Finland1:48.851:48.44
51:49.19Will SnookPBU23MNat FisherHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.19
61:49.34Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.29
71:49.64David Dempsey SENMDavid DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.171:47.96
81:49.86Anthony WhitemanSBV45MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.81
91:51.75Harry Fisher SENMDarrell MaynardSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.11
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.20Joseph ReidPBU23MMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.091:50.09
21:50.28Christian Von EitzenSBU23MChristian Von EitzenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Germany1:46.881:46.88
31:50.85Kristinn Þór Kristinsson SENM Iceland1:50.671:50.38
41:51.36Gustav BerlinSBU23M Sweden1:51.361:51.33
51:53.06Mark Woodley SENMMark WoodleyChelmsford1:49.811:49.81
61:53.36Nzimah Akpan SENMNzimah AkpanLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.13
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.46Jacob Brown U23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:51.85
21:52.76Patrick Taylor U23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:52.011:50.33
31:52.77Robert Umeokafor U23MRobert UmeokaforBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.05
41:53.01Gustav Bivstedt U23M Sweden1:51.511:51.51
51:53.32Michael Parry U20MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay1:51.471:51.47
61:59.19Aaron Bennett SENMRoderick LockSouthampton1:51.631:49.18
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.84Ciaran CooperPBU23MBryan ClintonSwindon1:51.841:51.84
21:52.51Luke Jones U23M Tamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.86
31:52.62Daniel Stepney SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.471:49.98
41:52.95Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.791:51.14
51:54.68Oliver Dane U20MRichard MasseySheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32
61:56.01Matthew Harris U23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.921:52.92
72:00.61Adrian Lloyd-Davies U20MStuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:53.411:53.41
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.18Andrew RoenPBSENM Gateshead/Northumbria Uni1:53.181:53.18
21:53.29Jonothan Kay U23M Bolton1:53.031:53.03
31:53.71Jonathan CurrieSBU23MPeter VenusTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.77
41:54.56James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:52.43
51:54.65Fergus McAuliffe U17MVince WilsonCharnwood1:53.851:53.85
61:54.74Daniel Neal U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.731:53.65
71:55.14Kevin Bell SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H1:55.091:49.92
81:55.33Ben Read U23MAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.38
91:57.20Louis Wrigley SENM City of Stoke/Keele Uni1:55.381:55.38
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.14James O'BrienSBU23MStephen O'BrienBirchfield H1:55.141:53.34
21:56.23Yahye Dirir U20MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Aston Uni1:55.801:55.80
31:58.34Kieran Wye U23MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen1:55.771:55.77
41:58.53Scott Armstrong U20MJulie ColebyDurham1:56.31:56.3
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.67Alexander Krogh Johansen SENM Denmark1:56.341:56.34
21:57.21Richard FarleyPBSENM West Cheshire/Loughborough Students1:57.211:57.21
31:57.22Jack Dee-InghamPBU17MTrevor PainterWigan & District1:57.221:57.22
41:57.59Christopher Boyle U23MJulie BoyleVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:56.31
51:57.70Daniel MaudPBU17M Charnwood1:57.701:57.70
61:58.07Archie BanksPBU20M Charnwood1:58.071:58.07
72:01.87Peter Watkeys V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.272:00.28
82:02.74Joseph Yeaman U20M Guernsey2:00.472:00.47
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.34Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City2:01.231:59.66
22:03.64Revee Walcott-Nolan U23WRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:02.32
32:04.91Jacqueline Fairchild SENWHelen ClitheroePreston2:02.092:02.09
42:05.48Katy-Ann McDonaldSBU20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:05.03
52:06.52Anna Burt U20WKevin BruntTeam Bath2:04.522:04.52
62:07.00Mari Smith U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:04.192:04.19
72:07.95Zenitha Eriksson SENW Finland2:05.412:04.12
82:09.40Emily Dudgeon SENWEmily DudgeonEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.89
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.13Charlotte Taylor-GreenSBSENWJames ThieBristol & West/Mendip2:07.132:06.96
22:07.55Harriet Knowles-JonesPBU20WPaul RodenWarrington AC2:07.552:07.55
32:08.77Jonna Julin SENW Finland2:08.322:08.32
42:09.89Cara Anderson SENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:09.132:09.13
52:11.19Amy Hinchly U20WAndrew CarterVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.86
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.70Izzy Parry-JonesPBU20WDarrell MaynardCwmbran/Swansea2:09.702:09.70
22:11.27Rochelle HarrisonSBSENW Lincoln Wellington2:11.272:10.49
32:11.37Emma TilleyPBU23WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:11.372:11.37
42:14.07Hannah Cameron U23WJoyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:12.572:12.57
52:21.99Danielle Webb U20WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:12.20
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.93Beth AnsellPBSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:07.93
22:16.46Katie Allen SENWEddie CockayneBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London2:14.542:12.21
32:16.68Rachel Hibberd U23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.752:14.75
42:19.73Rachel Atherton SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.08
52:20.51Franchesca Borg U23W Bolton/Malta2:12.782:11.21
62:23.74Karen Krogh JohansenPBSENW Denmark2:23.742:23.74
72:23.77Shelley BraceSBSENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:23.772:12.7
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.36Wouter PloegerPBSENM Netherlands3:42.363:42.36
23:43.71Llorenc Sales Ferre SENMJohn DanahaySpain3:37.213:37.21
33:45.27Kieran Kelly SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:44.423:43.59
43:45.39William FullerPBU23MGeorge GandyBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:45.393:45.39
53:45.41John Ashcroft SENMAndrew HendersonLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:43.973:43.97
63:45.44Elliott DoreyPBSENMNeville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni3:45.443:45.44
73:45.59Jens Søndergaard JensenPBSENM Denmark3:45.593:45.59
83:45.71Christopher OlleySBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College3:45.713:44.22
93:46.35Frank BaddickSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:46.353:42.06
103:46.45Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:41.433:41.43
113:46.63Luke ConwayPBSENMLuke ConwayNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63
123:46.90Ryan Driscoll SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:46.293:46.29
133:47.17Jonathan Tobin U23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:45.663:45.04
143:47.45Tom Lancashire SENM Bolton3:38.523:33.96
153:54.85Andrew Smith U23MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:45.62
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.76Tom HortonPBSENMBashir HussainHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:45.763:45.76
23:46.75Cameron FieldPBU23MDavid LowesLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:46.753:46.75
33:48.59Hamza KadirPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.59
43:48.86Euan Gilchrist U20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.723:48.72
53:49.37Peter Ejersbo U23M Denmark3:48.673:48.01
63:49.93Luke Betts SENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26
73:50.24Michael Salter SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:48.763:44.86
83:50.66Jeremy Dempsey U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:50.433:50.43
93:51.18Daniel Bebbington U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:50.253:50.25
103:56.08Doug Musson SENMLuke GunnNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni3:48.253:46.14
113:58.56Jack Gooch U23MKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.31
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.64Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.99
23:51.17Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:49.12
33:52.12Ben Potrykus U23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:50.433:50.43
43:52.57Joseph TuffinPBU20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe3:52.573:52.57
53:53.24Richard Owens SENM Sli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.673:48.85
63:54.07Andy Benson SENMHelen ClitheroePreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46
73:56.11Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.83
84:02.19Jonathan Whan U23MMark KirkCity of Lisburn3:52.623:52.62
94:13.23Tiarnan Crorken U20MAndy BibbyPreston3:54.123:54.12
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.70Benjamin DaviesPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:50.703:50.70
23:51.18Adam MoorePBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:51.18
33:52.16Matthew WhiteSBSENMMatthew WhiteDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill3:52.163:48.42
43:53.54Grant MuirSBSENMGordon LockieGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:53.543:48.63
53:53.87Blake MoorePBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:53.873:53.87
63:54.22Paul TobinSBSENMKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.223:53.67
73:57.07David MullarkeyPBU20MAndrew FoxManx3:57.073:57.07
83:57.24Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:57.243:56.24
93:59.79Alex Goodall SENMAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen3:59.033:54.72
103:59.88Declan Neary U23MIan WilcockCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:56.51
114:01.02Kieron White U23MStephen CarrollSwansea/Liverpool Uni3:57.293:57.29
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.20Oliver JohnsonPBU20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:58.203:58.20
23:58.39Gareth GriffithsPBU23MJames ThieTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff3:58.393:58.39
34:00.03Oliver Newton U23MDavid HoweKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:59.34
44:00.17Rory LeonardPBU17M Morpeth4:00.174:00.17
54:00.20Ethan HusseyPBU15MAndrew HendersonLeeds City4:00.204:00.20
64:00.20Robert Smith SENMSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni3:59.303:59.30
74:04.71Charlie ThurstanPBV40MStephen O'BrienBirchfield H/Midland Masters4:04.714:04.71
84:05.61Abinizer Markos U23M Leeds City/Eritrea4:05.494:05.49
94:08.62Finn Birnie U17MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.254:01.25
104:15.77Grant Anderson U20MMike NixonStockport/Birmingham Uni4:01.444:01.44
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.51Calum McKenzieSBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:00.513:57.0
24:00.52Jonathan MckeePBSENMMark KirkSpringwell4:00.524:00.52
34:03.87Robert WoodPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force4:03.874:03.87
44:04.62Chris Thornton SENMAndrew HendersonSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:02.674:02.67
54:06.68Chris Prothero SENMChris ProtheroBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:05.83:58.35
64:13.15Harry DexterPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:13.154:13.15
74:13.82Timothy Hartley U20MTrevor PainterWigan & District4:10.384:10.38
84:14.09Daniel GalpinSBU20MAlan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni4:14.094:13.33
94:16.10Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.67Sara Kuivisto SENW Finland4:12.994:12.78
24:15.09Jemma Reekie U20WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:12.284:12.28
34:16.32Naomi TaschimowitzPBSENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:16.324:16.32
44:16.49Hannah NuttallPBU23WJohn NuttallCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:16.494:16.49
54:22.08Georgie HartiganPBU23WBev HartiganBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:20.284:20.28
64:28.59Megan Davies U23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:20.764:20.76
74:30.38Rachael Burns V35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Vets4:24.664:24.66
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.08Francesca BrintPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:26.084:26.08
24:28.24Georgia Malir U23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.45
34:29.77Beth KidgerPBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:29.774:29.77
44:30.26Carolyn JohnsonSBSENWBill FosterBlackheath & Bromley/Blackheath & Bromley4:27.234:20.69
54:30.62Katie InglePBU23WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:30.624:30.62
64:32.40Zoe Bates U20WCarol SharpEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:31.944:31.94
74:34.40Natalie Weir SENWSpencer DuvalDerby4:30.494:25.74
84:36.25Rosie Johnson U23WGeorge GandyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:26.954:15.32
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.77Lucy-Erin HunterPBU20WDavid LowesDarlington H4:30.774:30.77
24:34.73Zara Knappy U23WAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:33.13
34:36.36Juliet DownsPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:36.364:36.36
44:37.35Vicki CroninPBSENWMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni4:37.354:37.35
54:40.15Tara BagePBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:40.154:40.15
64:41.50Sinead Bent U23WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:33.754:33.75
74:44.61Ula Cartwright-FinchPBV35W London Heathside4:43.234:43.23
84:50.35Jessica RogersPBU20WStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:50.354:50.35
 
Frank Horwill Womens Mile
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.27Kirsten StilwellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:02.275:02.27
25:07.68Grace BrockPBU17WJohn KnowlesCornwall5:07.685:07.68
35:08.83Maia HardmanPBU17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix5:08.835:08.83
45:30.72Amy MercerPBU17W Wimborne5:30.725:30.72
55:34.50Jasmine StonePBU15WBrian O'HareExeter/Tiverton5:34.505:34.50
Peter Coe Mens Mile
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.65Jack MeijerPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.654:21.65
24:22.40Jacques MauricePBU17MJoanne DayHarrogate4:22.404:22.40
34:24.31Hayden BaileyPBU17M Team Bath4:24.314:24.31
44:25.83Remi AdebiyiPBU17MDarryn McAteeNewport4:25.834:25.83
54:27.72Harris MierPBU17MJohn KnowlesCornwall/Truro School4:27.724:27.72
64:29.12Christopher McLeodPBU17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:29.124:29.12
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:09.09Patrick DeverPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students8:09.098:09.09
28:10.39Alastair HaySBSENMDerek EastonCentral8:10.398:07.84
38:13.41Jamie DeePBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet8:13.418:13.41
48:14.57Jonathan ShieldsPBU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:14.578:14.57
58:14.82Mathew JacksonPBSENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H8:14.828:14.82
68:15.29Guy SmithPBSENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni8:15.298:15.29
78:16.53Lachlan OatesPBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni8:16.538:16.53
88:22.86Daniel OwenPBSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester8:22.868:22.86
98:23.48Harry PowellPBU23MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni8:23.488:23.48
108:24.64Matthew ClowesSBSENMMatthew ClowesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands8:24.648:04.52
118:24.78Michael ChristoforouPBSENMMichael ChristoforouEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC8:24.788:24.78
128:25.66Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46PBSENM Leeds City/Ethiopia8:25.668:25.66
138:29.76Daniel LawtonSBU23MAndrew HendersonTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni8:29.768:29.28
148:31.01Conor Duffy SENM Glaslough/Ireland8:27.388:27.38
158:46.90James Coxon U23M Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni8:30.448:30.44
Mens 3000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:26.21Toby CookePBU23MBud BaldaroWinchester/Birmingham Uni8:26.218:26.21
28:30.92Marc BrownPBSENM Salford H8:30.928:30.92
38:32.38Elliot DeePBU20M Bedford & County8:32.388:32.38
48:33.13Nathan DunnPBU20MPeter CrookPreston8:33.138:33.13
58:33.45Christopher MaddenSBSENMMark KirkCity of Lisburn8:33.458:30.78
68:34.14Tim RaynesPBSENM Blackburn8:34.148:34.14
78:35.62Matthew WilliamsPBSENMMatthew WilliamsNotts8:35.628:35.62
88:36.64Thomas Rogerson U20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H8:32.368:32.36
98:38.95Matthew SheenSBU23MAndrew HendersonVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni8:38.958:36.27
108:40.89Michael Hoyle SENMAndrew HendersonKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni8:32.668:32.66
118:43.09Owen HaswellPBSENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni8:43.098:43.09
128:45.77George LowryPBSENMGeorge LowryJarrow & Hebburn/Loughborough Students8:45.778:45.77
138:52.90Elliott WilkinsonPBU20M Trafford8:52.908:52.90
149:20.43Ryan Watmough U17M Halifax9:00.509:00.50
159:25.41John GordonPBU23M Springwell/Loughborough Students9:25.419:25.41
169:48.55Ryan DonaldPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill9:48.559:48.55
Womens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.93Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni9:13.829:07.17
29:25.64Tamara ArmoushPBSENWTamara ArmoushBirchfield H/Jordan9:25.649:25.64
39:31.72Ashley Gibson SENWBill FosterTonbridge9:24.829:23.3
49:42.42Lucy Crookes SENWBill FosterLeeds City9:36.19:29.63
59:48.78Sophie Cowper SENWGary WarhurstRotherham/Notts9:47.629:29.71
610:17.75Ellen Downs U23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni9:59.499:59.49
 
Mens 10000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128:40.40Chris ThompsonSBV35MMark RowlandAldershot, Farnham & District28:40.4027:27.36
229:03.64Sam StablerPBSENMRob DenmarkOwls Leicester29:03.6429:03.64
329:08.52Luke TraynorPBSENM Glasgow City/Tulsa Uni/Giffnock North29:08.5229:08.52
429:18.50Ian KimptonPBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Nottingham Uni29:18.5029:18.50
529:27.18Ollie Lockley SENMOllie LockleyManx/Missouri/Aldershot, Farnham & District29:24.1829:24.18
630:04.69Mohammed Abu-RezeqPBSENMMohammed Abu-RezeqAltrincham/Jordan30:04.6930:04.69
730:09.36Lucian AllisonPBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington30:09.3630:09.36
830:09.89James StrawPBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni30:09.8930:09.89
930:12.24Phil BeastallPBSENM Cheltenham30:12.2430:12.24
1030:14.75Ben FishSBV35MArthur AlmondBlackburn30:14.7529:45.74
1130:15.26Aaron ScottSBSENMNick AndersonLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley30:15.2630:06.36
1230:23.34Ben ColePBSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon30:23.3430:23.34
1330:27.67Ross SkeltonPBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley30:27.6730:27.67
1430:30.18Ben JohnsonPBSENMBen JohnsonSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettlest30:30.1830:30.18
1530:30.67Shane RobinsonPBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe30:30.6730:30.67
1630:35.35Jack BancroftPBSENM Wells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & Wes30:35.3530:35.35
1730:40.27James DonaldPBU20MJames DonaldDundee Hawkhill30:40.2730:40.27
1830:46.83Tom Merson SENMGordon SewardBristol & West/Exmouth30:45.030:41
1930:57.66Stuart GibsonSBSENM Cambuslang/Whitemoss30:57.6630:45.44
2031:10.69Joe WilkinsonPBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni31:10.6931:10.69
2131:54.09Tim BolinkPBSENM Netherlands31:54.0931:54.09
2231:56.65Dermot CumminsSBSENMMoray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland31:56.6530:32.2
2332:55.22Liam RabjohnPBU23M Richmond & Zetland32:55.2232:55.22
Mens 10000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131:09.51Stuart RobinsonPBV35MHelen ClitheroeSalford H31:09.5131:09.51
231:18.53Gregory JayasuriyaPBSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland31:18.5331:18.53
331:26.34Alan CorlettPBSENMAlan CorlettManx31:26.3431:26.34
431:35.24Karl DarcyPBSENM Bolton31:35.2431:35.24
531:46.26Alex BrownPBU20MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers31:46.2631:46.26
631:51.75Will BeauchampPBSENMSteve GreenSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC31:51.7531:51.75
731:53.11Andrew ChambersPBSENM Unattached31:53.1131:53.11
831:56.32Daniel RobinsonPBV35M BRAT31:56.3231:56.32
932:04.05Daniel BodmanPBSENM Aberdare Valley32:04.0532:04.05
1032:06.67Mike BurrettSBV40MPhilip TownsendLeeds City32:06.6732:03.8
1132:09.73Jozsef FarkasPBV35M Stirling Uni/Scottish Vets H32:09.7332:09.73
1232:10.03Daniel KashiPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni32:10.0332:10.03
1332:33.92William OnekPBSENM Barlick FR32:33.9232:33.92
1432:41.88Phil RobertsonPBSENMIan McBainSale Harriers Manchester32:41.8832:41.88
1532:42.46Andrew SaverySBSENM Leamington32:42.4632:13.43
1632:50.60Ewan DavidsonPBU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds32:50.6032:50.60
1733:18.28Timmy Davies SENM Leeds City32:51.032:30.09
Page: 1 2