BMC Grand Prix External Results
Loughborough
8 Jul 17
800 1500 5000 3000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.07Markhim Lonsdale U20MKeith LonsdaleCrook1:46.971:46.97
21:48.71Ben GreenwoodPBU20MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71
31:49.26Canaan Solomon U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:48.89
41:49.29Stephen Knuckey SENM Australia1:47.231:47.23
51:49.67Jack HallasSBSENMAndrew HendersonBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09
61:50.30Garrett O'TooleSBU23M United States1:49.701:49.13
71:51.57Josh Allen U20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.501:50.50
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.97Alex BotterillPBU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York1:49.971:49.97
21:51.30Matthew Harding U20MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay/UNC Asheville1:47.921:47.92
31:51.45Mark Woodley SENMMark WoodleyChelmsford1:49.811:49.81
41:51.66Scott Greeves U23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.491:51.49
51:52.17Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:50.21
61:55.49David Banwell-Clode SENMJames ThieSwansea/New Mexico Uni1:51.771:50.84
71:56.78Stuart McCallumSBU23MBud BaldaroWinchester/Birmingham Uni1:56.781:51.88
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.50Ricky HarviePBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:51.501:51.50
21:51.72Daniel BebbingtonPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:51.43
31:51.98George DugganSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students1:51.981:51.58
41:52.30James Downing U23MRichard AsheCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:51.84
51:52.57Jacob Brown U23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:51.85
61:52.84Luke JonesPBU23M Tamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.86
71:53.02Ben Potrykus U23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.661:52.43
81:55.06Hugo Fleming U23MJack RutherfordWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.08Sebastian AnthonySBU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:51.82
21:54.00James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:52.43
31:54.24Kieron SextonPBSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.24
41:54.49Paul Scanlan SENMPaul ScanlanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:54.371:53.47
51:55.87Ben Hawkins U23MCharlotte FisherTaunton1:55.781:54.23
61:55.96Matthew Gordon SENMAlex BuddHavant/City of Portsmouth1:55.171:55.17
71:57.15Andrew McAslan U23MTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:53.68
81:59.28Dougie Ashcroft U23MAndy BibbyPreston1:53.811:53.19
92:00.78Stephen Strange SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:54.711:54.71
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.46Kieran ReillySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students1:53.461:52.13
21:54.65Allan StewartSBSENM Chiltern1:54.351:53.03
31:54.73Daniel NealSBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.731:53.65
41:56.01Stephen MearsSBSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow1:56.011:52.52
51:57.09Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:56.021:53.51
61:57.29Ed Hickman Casey SENM Eastbourne/Durham Uni/Highgate1:56.491:54.30
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.20Lewis Lloyd SENM Herne Hill/Sussex Uni1:51.291:50.65
21:54.36Eoin PiercePBSENMMalcolm BlackmoreNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:54.361:54.36
31:56.26Alex JonesPBU20MMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.26
41:56.54Kieran WyeSBU23MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen1:55.771:55.77
51:57.01Christopher Thornley SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:56.661:56.66
61:57.52Thomas Gostelow U20MVince WilsonCharnwood1:57.061:57.06
71:58.89Tom Guy SENMCraig WinrowCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:56.081:52.14
81:59.11Oli Lum U23MOli LumMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.91
92:02.37Brodie Denholm U20MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove1:58.001:58.00
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.67Bikram SinghPBU23MMick WoodsTamworth1:57.671:57.67
21:58.87Archie BanksPBU20M Charnwood1:58.871:58.87
31:59.30Jack Benstead U20MBill BoydCorby1:58.631:58.63
42:01.18Cameron Smith U23MCameron SmithDerby/Loughborough Students1:59.061:59.06
52:02.05Alexander LazutinPBU20M Leicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.48
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.87Charlene Thomas V35WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.122:01.87
22:04.21Revee Walcott-Nolan U23WRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:02.32
32:04.75Mhairi Hendry U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:03.37
42:05.28Jacqueline Fairchild SENWHelen ClitheroePreston2:02.092:02.09
52:05.49Katy Brown SENWTrevor PainterStewartry2:04.792:02.33
62:05.74Joceline MonteiroSBSENW Chelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:05.742:03.6
72:08.30Emily Dudgeon SENWEmily DudgeonEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.89
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.77Tori TsolisPBSENW United States2:05.772:05.77
22:07.16Katy-Ann McDonaldSBU20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:06.082:05.03
32:07.54Amy O'Donoghue SENW Emerald/Ireland2:06.322:06.05
42:08.39Lucy JamesSBSENWRichard WheaterBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:08.392:06.42
52:08.58Holly Archer SENWGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:07.27
62:08.87Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.602:04.01
72:09.13Cara AndersonPBSENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:09.132:09.13
82:09.53Olivia Mason U17WGraeme MasonBorder2:08.892:08.89
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.86Hannah NuttallPBU23WJohn NuttallCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:07.862:07.86
22:08.35Samantha ColebySBSENWJulie ColebyDurham/Edinburgh AC2:08.352:07.84
32:09.07Fiona de MaunyPBSENW Walton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.07
42:09.16Julie DobbinPBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.16
52:09.86Amy HinchlyPBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.86
62:10.92Naomi Reid U20WPhil BanningCardiff2:09.022:09.02
72:11.38Bettina RottweilerPBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.24
82:12.68Lauren Herrington U23WPaul HerringtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.97
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.57Evie GricePBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.57
22:12.95Kiara FrizellePBU17WPhil BanningCardiff2:12.952:12.95
32:14.14Helena Corbin SENW Woking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill2:13.422:11.44
42:14.34Danielle Webb U20WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:12.20
52:14.64Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.66
62:15.04Rachel Atherton SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.08
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.42Sam StablerSBSENMRob DenmarkOwls Leicester3:42.423:42.18
23:44.91Lewis MosesSBSENMAlex HainsGateshead/Loughborough Students3:44.913:41.33
33:45.18Kyran RobertsPBU23MDelyth BrownCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:45.183:45.18
43:45.62Andrew SmithPBU23MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:45.62
53:45.78Jack CrabtreeSBU23MJack CrabtreeShaftesbury Barnet3:45.783:44.52
63:47.28James McCarthySBU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59
73:48.12Alex BreckerSBSENMGeoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni3:48.123:47.62
83:49.12Phillip Crout U23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.973:46.93
93:49.21Ossama Meslek U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:42.19
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.41Frank BaddickSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:48.413:42.06
23:48.72Anthony WhitemanSBV45MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet3:48.723:32.34
33:48.87Luke ConwayPBSENMLuke ConwayNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.753:46.75
43:48.91Matthew Wigelsworth U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:47.31
53:49.26Luke BettsPBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26
63:49.84Joshua GracePBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.843:49.84
73:49.96Jack Gooch U23MKevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.31
83:50.33Jayme RossiterSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud3:50.333:49.12
93:51.18Jamie DeePBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet3:51.183:51.18
103:52.97Andy Benson SENMHelen ClitheroePreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46
113:53.03Ben Alcock SENM Bedford & County/San Francisco Uni3:50.613:49.53
123:59.00Linton Taylor U23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:49.143:49.14
134:07.81David Horniman SENMBlake EllisTrafford3:50.613:47.36
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.47Tom DoddPBU20MCatherine MuthBirchfield H3:48.473:48.47
23:48.72Euan GilchristPBU20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.723:48.72
33:49.91Will RichardsonPBU20MPeter StewartBirchfield H3:49.913:49.91
43:50.50Alex GruenPBU20M Oxford Uni/Australia3:49.343:49.34
53:50.86Daniel LawtonPBU23MAndrew HendersonTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.863:50.86
63:51.31Tom StrawSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:51.313:49.97
73:52.65Macgregor CoxPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65
83:52.87Corey De'Ath U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66
93:53.64Christopher DurneyPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.64
103:53.78Ryan PagePBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.78
113:54.18Luke CotterPBU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni3:54.183:54.18
123:55.63Euan Campbell U23MCraig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90
133:56.06Ryan Buck SENMAaron ThomasCity of York/Leeds Uni3:54.703:52.32
143:56.32Ronny Wilson SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:51.783:51.78
154:01.45Alex Rieley U20MRichard MasseyMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:52.42
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.82Petros SurafelPBU23MMick WoodsEnfield & Haringey3:49.823:49.82
23:50.97Thomas MoranSBSENM Ireland3:50.973:49.00
33:51.19Ben HardingPBSENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London3:51.193:51.19
43:51.34Robert WarnerPBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:49.12
53:53.88Mike CummingsPBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.88
63:53.89James VincentPBU20MPhil BanningCardiff3:53.893:53.89
73:54.19Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU23MJames ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.193:54.19
83:54.34Shaun EvansPBU23MMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:54.343:54.34
93:54.36Joshua SchofieldPBU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster3:54.363:54.36
103:55.73Colin O'Mara U23M United States3:55.643:55.64
113:55.83Peter CameronPBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.83
123:55.93James CoxonPBU23M Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.53:54.5
133:59.51Nick ArmstrongSBU23MJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.513:56.12
143:59.90Declan Neary U23MIan WilcockCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:56.51
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.49Harry LaneSBSENMThomas WatsonBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City3:54.493:51.33
23:56.54Josh NormanSBSENMAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley3:56.543:45.65
33:56.89Patrick MacgabhannSBU23M Ireland3:56.893:52.36
43:57.52Alex HampsonSBU20MMichael ProsserNene Valley3:54.13:54.1
53:57.73Alec FinchSBU23M Thurrock/Loughborough Students3:57.733:56.36
63:57.94Matthew HarrisPBU23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni3:57.943:57.94
73:58.40Thomas Kearns SENMThomas KearnsShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:58.343:58.34
83:58.75Frederick SlemeckPBSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Han3:58.753:58.75
93:59.92James Hamilton T20/F20SBSENMMark KirkBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71
103:59.95Andrew RidleySBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:59.953:55.27
114:00.69Jules Salsby U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.87
124:00.83James Maguire U20M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:56.123:56.12
134:01.32Oliver Newton U23MDavid HoweKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:59.34
144:02.69Mohamed Hashi SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.483:58.48
154:03.08Padraig MoranSBU23M Mullingar/Ireland4:03.083:54.00
164:06.34Stephen Garrett U23MAndrew FoxManx/Birmingham Uni4:00.334:00.33
174:10.01Matt Bray U23MMark GoodwinBedford & County4:00.003:57.46
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.31Jonathan CurrieSBU23MPeter VenusTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC3:57.313:56.2
23:58.48Matthew SheenSBU23MAndrew HendersonVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.483:55.96
33:58.91Josh LunnPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:58.913:58.91
43:59.28Hugh SadlerPBU20MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs3:59.283:59.28
54:00.05Ryan MoorePBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.054:00.05
64:00.96Robert SmithPBSENMSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni3:59.303:59.30
74:01.08Elliot RichardsPBU23MPaul DarneyCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:01.084:01.08
84:01.48Alex ApostolidisPBSENM Highgate/Greece4:01.484:01.48
94:02.90Paul O'DonnellPBU20M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:02.904:02.90
104:03.07Matthew RichardsPBSENM Swansea/Pembrokeshire4:03.074:03.07
114:03.45Robert MalePBSENMBud BaldaroRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:03.454:03.45
124:04.66Alex Jolly U20MChristopher HazellCoventry4:04.294:04.29
134:05.40Joseph Ford U20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H4:02.234:01.86
144:05.46Chris Thornton SENMAndrew HendersonSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:02.674:02.67
154:07.64Belal AhmedPBSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Italy4:07.644:07.64
164:12.64Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.88Naomi TaschimowitzSBSENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:16.884:16.73
24:17.79Ayla Granados SENW United States4:17.104:17.10
34:18.33Chloe Tighe SENW Herne Hill/Australia4:18.324:18.32
44:18.75Kimberly Johansen SENWKimberly JohansenChelmsford/Elon University4:17.354:17.35
54:22.10Kayla De BondtSBSENW Australia4:22.104:21.88
64:22.83Stephie Pennycook U23WJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:15.944:15.94
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.93Abigail HowarthPBSENWJoe GalvinLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:23.934:23.93
24:24.57Hannah VinerPBU23WHannah VinerHighgate/King's College London4:24.574:24.57
34:26.04Rachael BurnsSBV35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Vets4:24.664:24.66
44:26.48Georgia MalirPBU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.45
54:26.49Emily MoyesPBU20WMick WoodsWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:26.494:26.49
64:26.95Rosie JohnsonSBU23WGeorge GandyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:26.954:15.32
74:30.22Kate SearyPBU23WPhil BanningCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:29.014:29.01
84:30.84Meghan RyanPBSENW Ireland4:30.844:30.84
94:31.50Christina Toogood SENW Norway4:28.174:24.63
104:34.06Philippa Stone U20WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:26.394:26.39
114:34.36Catrina Thomas U23WSally StrawTrafford/Birmingham Uni4:25.04:25.0
124:36.28Dani Chattenton U23WKyle BennettMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni4:28.494:28.49
134:39.76Sarah Chapman U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:27.414:27.41
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.31Fiona ClintonPBSENW Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:32.314:32.31
24:34.66Zara Knappy U23WAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:33.13
34:36.02Rhiannon DunlopPBSENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:36.02
44:37.57Louise RuddSBV40WDavid TurnbullStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Vets4:37.574:32.24
54:38.00Eimear O'Brien SENW Sligo/Ireland4:37.824:36.86
64:39.06Victoria HiscockSBU20WIan PikeBenfleet RC/Bath Uni4:39.064:37.27
74:39.70Suzannah Monk U23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:39.03
84:40.52Gabi EglenSBU23WTim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.14:36.85
94:40.67Mia AtkinsonPBU17W Charnwood4:40.674:40.67
104:40.80Abbie TaylorSBU17W Ireland4:40.804:40.20
114:41.59Sophie TarverSBU20WBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students4:41.594:28.64
124:45.05Harriet BuswellPBU23WPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:44.04:44.0
134:47.00Elsie ButlerPBSENW Charnwood4:47.004:47.00
144:48.32Tara Bage U20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:41.154:41.15
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:05.97Graham Rush SENM Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromle14:05.2514:05.25
214:13.94Lachlan OatesPBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni14:13.9414:13.94
314:20.20Steve MitchellSBSENMJames ThieBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC14:20.2014:13.01
414:21.23Jamie Taylor-CaldwellPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/West Texas A&M Uni14:21.2314:21.23
514:21.95Mathew JacksonPBSENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H14:21.9514:21.95
614:28.50James StrawPBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:28.5014:28.50
714:28.79Colin MaherPBSENM Ireland14:28.7914:28.79
814:29.00Dane BlomquistPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District14:29.0014:29.00
914:29.33Alex GoodallPBSENMAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen14:29.3314:29.33
1014:29.37Shaun AntellSBSENM Bideford14:29.3714:21.73
1114:32.89Jack BancroftPBSENM Wells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & Wes14:32.8914:32.89
1214:35.93Dan Nash SENMDan NashCardiff/Cardiff Uni14:22.6714:22.67
1314:37.17Thomas HayesPBSENM Ireland14:37.1714:37.17
1414:45.53Gus Cockle U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL14:28.4914:03.26
1514:45.70Alex BellewPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City14:45.7014:45.70
1614:45.78Nigel Martin SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:44.8714:44.87
1714:49.87Robert Corbally SENM Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:38.8114:38.81
1814:50.26Calum McKenzie SENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni14:44.0814:44.08
1914:51.10Sol Sweeney U20MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay14:44.6814:44.68
2015:05.61Evan Byrne U23M Ireland14:52.6614:52.66
2115:09.85David Lewis SENMRob McKimReading AC15:00.1215:00.12
2215:29.88Matthew Williams SENMMatthew WilliamsNotts15:16.5514:51.28
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:38.2Sam DickinsonPBU23MLiam O'NeillCity of York14:38.214:38.2
214:40.4Paul MartellettiSBV35MNick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex14:40.414:19.50
314:42.1Lucian AllisonPBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington14:42.114:42.1
414:46.6Ben ColeSBSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:46.614:33.75
514:48.6Daniel OwenPBSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:48.614:48.6
614:50.5Lewis JaggerPBU23MMick WoodsSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni14:50.514:50.5
714:51.6Will BeauchampPBSENMSteve GreenSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC14:51.614:51.6
814:57.3Harry LuptonPBSENMDavid HoweCharnwood/Harrow14:57.314:57.3
915:03.6Aaron RichmondPBSENM Bideford15:03.615:03.6
1015:05.6Ed BanksPBSENM Birchfield H15:05.615:05.6
1115:07.1Alex BamptonPBSENMSimon BurleyCheltenham/Birmingham Uni15:07.115:07.1
1215:11.3Stuart KingSBSENMPat CarlanNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni15:11.314:42.59
1315:11.6Shane RobinsonSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe15:11.614:22.86
1415:11.9Elliot HindPBSENM Leighton Buzzard15:11.915:11.9
1515:14.9Rory Grant SENM Birchfield H15:11.2115:11.21
1615:15.7Patrick McNiffPBU20M Banbridge15:15.715:15.7
1715:18.2Stuart Robinson V35MHelen ClitheroeSalford H15:14.6514:47.73
1815:20.7Will GreenPBV40MDavid ChalfenSerpentine15:20.715:20.7
1915:21.0Niall SheehanSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/15:21.014:48.64
2015:26.1Joshua Woodcock-ShawPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni15:26.115:26.1
2115:34.1Steven PhillipsSBSENMMick WoodsSouthampton15:34.114:38.34
2215:35.9Daniel Robinson V35M BRAT15:19.1915:19.19
2315:49.3Tom MahonSBSENM Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &15:49.315:44.5
Womens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:01.74Emma Mitchell SENWEamonn ChristieQueen's Uni Belfast/Ireland15:50.5515:50.55
216:20.62Claire Duck SENWMike BaxterLeeds City15:57.3215:47.75
316:33.93Laura-Jane SmithPBSENWSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni16:33.9316:33.93
416:35.79Rachael SmythPBSENW St. Cocas/Ireland16:35.7916:35.79
516:45.67Floren ScraftonPBSENWSally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni16:45.6716:45.67
616:48.82Molly RenferSBSENWJoe FranklinHighgate/Switzerland16:48.8216:02.58
716:49.08Mhairi MacLennanSBU23WJohn LeesInverness/A.D. Marathon/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hound16:49.0816:37.31
817:25.00Bryony Gunn U20WPeter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students17:15.3516:39.88
Page: 1 2