BMC Grand Prix External Results
Loughborough
23 Jun 18
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.42Daniel Rowden U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:45.831:45.83
21:49.77Canaan Solomon U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:48.311:48.31
31:49.78Max Burgin U17MBrian BurginHalifax1:47.361:47.36
41:49.96Markhim LonsdaleSBU20MMarkhim LonsdaleCrook1:47.731:46.97
51:50.11Michael Rimmer SENMNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:47.451:43.89
61:50.31Zak Curran SENMCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli1:46.881:46.78
71:50.47Nick WillisSBV35M New Zealand1:50.471:45.54
81:50.73Jamie Williamson U23MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22
91:50.97Dage Minors SENM Franklin Pierce/Bermuda1:47.981:47.98
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.59John FitzsimonsSBU23M Ireland1:49.591:48.68
21:49.71Will SnookSBSENMNat FisherHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.711:49.19
31:49.82Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76
41:50.57Jacob Brown U23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Brom1:49.451:49.45
51:50.78John Bird SENMRob DenmarkIpswich/Loughborough Students1:50.351:47.79
61:51.90Alexander Birkett U20MHelen ClitheroeKendal1:49.651:49.65
71:52.19Max Wharton U23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.321:48.81
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.40Conall KirkPBU23MMark KirkAnnadale/Harrow/Oklahoma State Uni1:49.471:49.47
21:50.75Ahmed Bashir FarahSBU23MIdris HamudHillingdon/Sheffield & Dearne/Somalia1:50.751:50.04
31:51.16Jack Hallas SENMJack HallasBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:50.101:49.09
41:51.32Michael Parry U20MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay1:51.191:51.19
51:51.48Anton Persson U23M Sweden1:51.081:51.08
61:51.97Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:50.21
71:52.34Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91
81:53.30Dominic Walton SENMJohn WoodRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:50.131:49.32
91:53.82James McCarthy U23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.191:49.09
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.98Thomas Randolph U20MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:51.30
21:52.16Nzimah Akpan SENMNzimah AkpanLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.101:49.13
31:52.88Sebastian Anthony U23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Br1:51.301:51.30
41:53.08Conall Hayes U23M Le Cheile/Ireland1:51.771:50.67
51:53.26Sam Brown U20MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC1:51.291:51.29
61:54.36Cameron Bell U20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire1:51.791:51.60
71:55.59James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58
81:56.32Charlie Baldwin SENM Crawley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.701:51.70
91:59.38Fintan Stewart U20MSean LavertyCity of Derry1:52.021:52.02
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.82Daniel MeesPBU23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Bea1:51.821:51.82
21:51.90Callum DoddsSBU20MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:51.901:51.77
31:51.90Felix FrancoisPBSENM Sweden1:51.901:51.90
41:52.57Harry Russell U23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:52.28
51:52.58Sam Blake SENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni/Australia1:52.321:51.35
61:53.24Callum Crawford-Walker U23M Annadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:52.43
71:54.84Christopher Thornley SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:52.761:52.76
81:59.73Dan Wilde U20MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students1:52.191:52.19
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.69Samuel JonesSBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:52.691:52.50
21:52.78David DempseySBSENMDavid DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.691:47.96
31:53.13Adrian BailesSBSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni1:53.131:52.94
41:53.34Mark Milner U20M Tullamore/Ireland1:53.181:53.18
51:53.41Jacques MauricePBU20MAndrew HendersonHarrogate1:53.411:53.41
61:53.89Anthony WhitemanSBV45MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:53.051:45.81
71:55.31James Marchant U23MEdmund FinucaneBlackburn/Loughborough Students1:53.301:53.30
81:55.34Caspar Eliot SENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.481:53.48
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.44Joe EwingPBU17MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC1:53.441:53.44
21:53.74Archie RichardsonPBU20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:53.741:53.74
31:53.88Luke EdwardsPBSENM Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:53.881:53.88
41:54.19Jonathon BeharrellPBU23MCraig WinrowSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni1:54.191:54.19
51:54.38Nick ArmstrongSBU23MJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:53.061:53.06
61:54.91Sam HardingSBSENM Wells City/Yeovil1:54.911:52.12
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.55Robert HewisonPBU23M Ireland1:53.551:53.55
21:55.76Chris Monk SENMRichard MasseyMansfield1:55.361:50.21
31:56.79Tom Guy SENMCraig WinrowCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:55.421:52.14
41:57.18Toby Roe U20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:56.341:56.34
51:57.85Joseph LyonsSBU23M Ireland1:57.851:53.88
61:58.51Ted Ntibazonkiza SENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.491:55.93
72:00.81Ben Deasy U20M Ireland1:55.631:55.63
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.84Benjamin WestPBU20MKyle BennettBicester1:54.841:54.84
21:55.06Matt BrayPBU23M Bedford & County1:55.061:55.06
31:56.05Oskar Fraser-KraussPBU23MIan WilcockCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1:56.051:56.05
41:56.19Joshua WardPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford1:56.191:56.19
51:56.27Daniel FranksPBU23MJack HoweyWakefield1:55.531:55.53
61:57.89Ben HawkinsSBU23MCharlotte FisherTaunton1:57.891:54.23
71:58.43Jack Dee-Ingham U20MTrevor PainterWigan & District1:57.191:57.19
81:59.96Thomas Walker SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:57.181:56.29
Mixed 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.59Jonathan HiornsSBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:57.591:53.51
21:58.24Charlie RobertsPBU17MHelena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton1:58.241:58.24
31:58.50Archie BanksSBU20M Charnwood1:57.441:57.44
41:58.64Rikki JamesPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.261:58.26
51:58.85Clark RobertsPBSENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni1:58.851:58.85
62:00.44Lynsey SharpSBSENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:59.861:57.69
72:00.90Steven McMahonPBV35M Sunderland2:00.902:00.90
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.87Lovisa Lindh SENW Sweden2:02.491:58.77
22:04.14Katy-Ann McDonaldPBU20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:03.202:03.20
32:04.34Khahisa MhlangaPBU20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:04.34
42:04.56Amy GriffithsPBU23WRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:04.562:04.56
52:05.70Anna Silvander SENWSteve VernonStockport/Sweden2:05.232:02.53
62:06.43Ciara Everard SENW University College Dublin/Ireland2:04.122:01.21
72:06.63Emily Williams U17WShane SmithKettering2:06.222:06.22
82:08.78Aimee Pratt U23WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U2:06.942:06.94
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.82Kelsey StewartPBU23WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:06.822:06.82
22:07.05Charlotte Taylor-GreenSBSENWJames ThieBristol & West/Mendip2:07.052:06.96
32:07.08Jade WilliamsSBSENWJames ThieAmman Valley2:07.082:04.39
42:08.22Dagmar Fæster OlsenSBSENW Denmark2:08.222:07.65
52:08.50Gabrielle Coveney SENWBill FosterEaling Southall & Middx/Windsor Slough Eton & Houn2:08.132:08.13
62:12.30Molly Canham U17WMolly CanhamExeter2:11.072:07.44
72:14.44Jo Keane U20W Ennis Track/Ireland2:07.422:07.42
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.52Joceline Monteiro SENW Chelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:06.702:03.6
22:09.66Alex O NeillSBU20W Ireland2:09.662:08.82
32:09.96Sara BusicPBU17W Norway2:09.962:09.96
42:10.65Rosie Johnson U23WGeorge GandyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students2:09.922:06.94
52:11.73Stephanie Moss U17WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:09.78
62:11.84Fiona de MaunySBV35W Herne Hill2:11.842:09.07
72:17.13Bettina Rottweiler SENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany2:16.572:11.24
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.46Zakia MossiPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.86
22:11.02Katie AllenPBSENWEddie CockayneBirchfield H2:11.022:11.02
32:13.17Hannah RobertsSBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:13.172:11.59
42:14.12Saffron Moore U17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.35
52:14.49Abigail HowarthSBSENWAbigail HowarthLeigh/Cardiff Uni/Wigan & District2:14.492:11.98
62:14.52Olivia HaveronPBU20WKieron HallHarrogate2:14.522:14.52
72:16.35Rachel AthertonSBSENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.352:14.08
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.74John TraversSBSENM Herne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:40.743:37.27
23:42.87Ferdinand Kvan EdmanSBSENM Norway3:42.873:41.78
33:43.32Zak SeddonSBSENM Bracknell AC3:43.323:42.02
43:43.43Brian FayPBU23M Ireland3:43.433:43.43
53:43.93Elliott DoreyPBSENMNeville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey3:43.933:43.93
63:44.14Kieran Kelly SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:43.243:43.24
73:44.69Josh Carr SENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:44.193:40.70
83:45.47Andrew HeyesSBSENMSteve VernonHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:45.473:41.09
93:46.48Daniel Mooney SENM Liverpool H/Letterkenny, IRL/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:45.633:42.11
103:47.91Harvey Dixon SENMGeoff WightmanAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibra3:43.843:43.84
113:48.66Nick Carleo U23M United States3:45.203:45.20
123:49.62Richard Weir SENMSpencer DuvalDerby3:49.003:41.93
133:53.20John Ashcroft SENMAndrew HendersonLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.773:43.97
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.31Luke MccannPBU23M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:44.313:44.31
23:45.32Bradley GoaterPBSENMGeoff WatkinShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:45.323:45.32
33:45.50Christopher OlleySBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College3:45.503:44.22
43:45.63Garry CampbellPBU23M Ireland3:45.633:45.63
53:47.12Ricky HarvieSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/West Texas A&M Uni3:47.123:45.61
63:47.17Ellis CrossSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:47.173:46.93
73:47.47Jack Crabtree U23M Shaftesbury Barnet3:47.323:44.52
83:47.48Chris ParrSBSENMLindsay DunnGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn3:47.483:42.13
93:48.06Adam VisokayPBSENM Stockport/Syracuse Uni3:48.063:48.06
103:48.40Dale King-ClutterbuckSBSENMDale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:48.403:38.65
113:48.61Alexander Teuten SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:46.863:46.35
123:49.06Yusuf BizimanaPBU20MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:49.063:49.06
133:52.10Darragh McElhinney U20M Ireland3:49.453:48.05
143:53.77Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:48.453:48.45
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.53Charlie O'DonovanPBU20M Leevale/Ireland3:47.533:47.53
23:47.83Cathal DoylePBU23M Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.833:47.83
33:48.16Suldan HassanSBU23M Sweden3:48.163:46.41
43:48.33Simon SundströmPBU23M Sweden3:48.333:48.33
53:48.44Daniel BebbingtonPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:48.443:48.44
63:48.99Grant MuirSBSENMGordon LockieGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:48.993:48.63
73:50.96Eoin Pierce SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:50.073:47.10
83:51.62Hampus BörjessonSBSENM Sweden3:51.623:50.97
93:52.19Jonathon Roberts SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:49.473:47.75
103:54.51Daniel StudleySBSENM Bristol & West3:54.513:43.64
113:55.18Declan Neary U23MDeclan NearyCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:49.763:49.76
123:55.47Jeremy Barnes U23MPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni3:51.723:50.06
134:00.74Jonathan Whan U23MMark KirkCity of Lisburn3:52.203:52.20
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.85Linton TaylorPBSENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/New Mexico Uni3:48.853:48.85
23:49.40Matt BerginSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland3:49.403:44.84
33:49.93Will RichardsonSBU23MPeter StewartBirchfield H3:49.933:49.91
43:50.12Mihn Kyun ChoSBSENM Denmark3:50.123:49.38
53:50.88James CoxonPBSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:50.883:50.88
63:51.45Alexander NilssonSBSENM Sweden3:51.453:48.96
73:52.20Joshua SchofieldPBU23MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromle3:52.203:52.20
83:53.42Max Jones U20M Basildon/Havering3:53.283:53.28
93:54.28Jack BoylanPBU23M Ireland3:54.283:54.28
103:54.51Callum Jones SENMCallum JonesNewquay & Par/Bristol Uni3:53.813:52.37
113:56.37Ryan Page U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:54.313:53.78
124:03.22Euan Campbell U23MCraig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:54.943:49.90
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.02Edward ShepherdSBSENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert3:51.023:47.51
23:51.45Harry LaneSBSENMThomas WatsonBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City3:51.453:51.33
33:51.99Jordan RoweSBU23MDavid SmithColchester H/Loughborough Students/Thames Valley3:51.993:50.80
43:53.64Neil McCartanPBSENMMark KirkEast Down/Ulster Uni/Harrow3:50.283:50.28
53:53.88Matthew StonierPBU17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:53.883:53.88
63:54.06Ethan HusseyPBU17MAndrew HendersonLeeds City3:54.063:54.06
73:54.82David SheldonSBSENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:54.823:48.92
83:55.56David Mullarkey U20MAndrew FoxManx3:55.203:55.20
93:56.11David Fox U23M Leevale/Ireland3:55.833:55.83
103:58.47Awet MengsteabSBSENM Sweden3:58.473:50.84
114:00.97Michael Harrison SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:58.343:52.23
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.27Michael FergusonSBSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:52.273:45.27
23:52.54Billy WhitePBU23M Brighton Phoenix/Crawley3:52.543:52.54
33:53.08Matthew GrieveSBSENM Border/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:53.083:52.64
43:55.16Mohamed HashiPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx3:55.163:55.16
53:56.28Jed SkiltonPBU20MDavid AllenPoole AC3:56.283:56.28
63:56.64Frederick Slemeck SENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Han3:56.573:56.57
73:57.34Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:55.823:53.88
83:58.36Callum AbberleyPBU20MSimon KingBurton3:58.363:58.36
93:58.67William Hughes SENM Thurles Crokes/Ireland3:56.743:56.25
103:59.96Harrison Smith U20M Basildon3:57.593:54.8
114:03.68Christopher Durney U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Leeds Beckett Uni3:56.153:53.64
124:05.06Kieran Wye SENMAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4:04.743:52.56
134:10.50Matthew Revier SENMRoderick LockSouthampton3:58.393:54.91
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.60Matthew HarrisPBU23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni3:53.603:53.60
23:55.03George CorcoranSBSENMNoel StoddartNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:55.033:53.55
33:56.09Angus McMillanPBU20MIan WilcockCity of York3:56.093:56.09
43:58.22Charles WheelerPBU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project3:58.223:58.22
53:58.60Dominic SmithPBU20MKevin TobinSwansea3:58.603:58.60
63:59.39Alex EdikerSBU20M Chesterfield3:57.413:57.22
73:59.77Max CostleyPBSENM Southampton3:59.773:59.77
84:01.18Ryan MooreSBSENMAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:01.184:00.05
94:01.56Alec FinchSBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students4:01.563:56.36
104:01.60Sam CostleyPBU20M Southampton/Loughborough Students4:01.604:01.60
114:03.34Thomas KearnsSBSENMThomas KearnsShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni4:03.343:58.34
124:04.91Amittai Ben-IsraelPBU23M Coventry/Coventry Uni/Coventry4:04.914:04.91
134:05.17Harry FosterPBSENMAndrew HendersonKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.174:05.17
144:05.39Lewis SternkopfSBU20MKevin TobinWorcester/Swansea Uni4:05.394:04.64
154:06.42Simon Dill SENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:03.394:02.59
164:11.00Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:09.634:08.42
174:14.86James Hamilton T20/F20 SENMMark KirkBallymena Runners4:03.753:59.71
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.76Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:08.824:03.73
24:14.40Emily Hosker ThornhillPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40
34:15.27Claire DuckPBSENWMike BaxterLeeds City4:15.274:15.27
44:15.57Denise KrebsSBSENW Germany4:15.574:10.29
54:15.87Rachael FranklinPBSENWAndrew FoxManx4:15.874:15.87
64:16.65Sophie ConnorSBSENWJoe FranklinShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.74
74:17.53Kate AverySBSENW Shildon4:17.534:15.97
84:17.95Cari HughesPBU20WAndrew WallingSwansea/Loughborough Students4:17.954:17.95
94:18.42Kimberly JohansenSBSENWKimberly JohansenChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.35
104:18.75Sarah AstinPBSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & 4:18.754:18.75
114:20.25Lilly CowardPBU23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:20.254:20.25
124:23.28Stephie PennycookSBSENWJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:23.284:15.94
134:25.83Jenna Hill SENWJenna HillSale Harriers Manchester4:24.834:13.24
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.33Mary Ann O'SullivanSBSENW St. Abbans/Ireland4:21.434:21.43
24:27.22Emily MoyesSBU23WMick WoodsWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:27.224:26.49
34:27.48Chloe BradleySBSENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:27.484:25.59
44:28.17Gemma Kersey SENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni4:27.144:13.54
54:28.45Grace Maddox U23WAndy BibbyPreston/Leeds Uni4:27.174:27.17
64:28.80Lori Handbury SENWJohn DavisNotts/Nottingham Uni4:27.504:27.50
74:28.96Nicole RobertsPBSENWNicole RobertsBirchfield H4:28.964:28.96
84:28.97Laura Brenton SENW Southampton4:27.204:27.20
94:29.35Chloe SharpPBU20W Central Park4:27.744:27.74
104:31.18Georgia Malir U23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:27.104:26.45
114:32.20Sinead Bent U23WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:27.334:27.33
124:32.49Jennifer WalshSBSENW Wakefield/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:30.404:12.96
134:33.98Elin BrinkSBU23W Sweden4:33.984:28.99
144:34.69Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington4:30.654:26.63
154:35.12Ava White U17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:29.664:29.66
164:35.94Rachael Burns V35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:29.524:24.66
174:42.03Maria Larsen U23W Denmark4:35.664:17.45
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.71Bryony GunnSBU23WPeter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:28.714:25.4
24:29.84India PentlandPBU17WDavid LowesDarlington H4:29.844:29.84
34:30.17Emily RuanePBU23WPhilip O'DellHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:29.764:29.76
44:30.86Maya Todd McIntyrePBU17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC4:30.864:30.86
54:32.23Laura NicholsonPBU20W Ireland4:32.234:32.23
64:32.51Grace CopelandPBU20WBob SmithWimborne4:32.514:32.51
74:32.68Lisa Palmer-BlountPBV40W Derby/Midland Masters4:32.684:32.68
84:33.38Stevie LawrencePBU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:33.384:33.38
94:33.73Beatris BrinkSBU20W Sweden4:33.734:30.20
104:34.17Emily LoweryPBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:34.174:34.17
114:34.39Emily SmithPBSENWBill FosterYeovil/Wells City/Loughborough Students4:34.394:34.39
124:35.03Alice GoodallPBU17WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:35.034:35.03
134:36.68Rhiannon Dunlop SENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.25
144:36.83Floren ScraftonSBSENWSally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni4:36.834:27.01
154:41.83Katie Lowery U20WRussell TartWarrington AC/Edinburgh Uni4:32.474:29.23
164:44.16Zara Knappy SENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:31.214:31.21
174:44.93Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:37.624:36.94
Womens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.44Lucy-Erin HunterSBU20WDavid LowesDarlington H4:32.444:30.77
24:34.37Ella NewtonSBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:34.374:33.03
34:34.55Rachel LongstaffPBU23WPhilip O'DellCheltenham/Cambridge Uni4:34.554:34.55
Page: 1 2