BMC Lee Valley Open External Results
Lee Valley
30 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.37iKyle Langford SENMJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:45.871:45.16
21:49.25iSpencer ThomasSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:47.101:47.10
31:49.89iArchie DavisSBU23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:49.891:48.78
41:51.27iBen WatermanSBSENMRichard AsheEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57
51:51.38iYusuf BizimanaSBU20MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:49.691:49.69
61:52.40iJames McCarthy SENMGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni1:51.231:49.09
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.25iCallum DoddsPBU20MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:51.211:51.21
21:52.68iThomas Randolph U23MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.831:51.30
31:52.84iAdam Wright SENMNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:50.951:50.53
41:53.57iDaniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84
51:53.74iWill PerkinSBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni1:50.961:50.96
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.11iLuca BiggPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:53.811:53.81
21:55.86iHarry RichardsonSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43
31:55.95iAaron CooperSBSENMLuke GunnHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31
41:57.29iBradley Haycock SENMAlli CrossmanCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin1:56.791:56.63
51:58.28iAaron Phelps SENMChristopher FrapwellStroud1:55.541:54.24
61:58.33iHarry Tullett U20M Chelmsford1:54.661:54.66
Mens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.18iCameron ReidPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:52.421:52.42
21:56.53iWill StockleyPBU23MCraig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni1:56.531:56.53
31:59.81iAmon Triba U23M Highgate/LSE/Germany1:58.941:57.42
42:00.61iSam Shaw U20MWayne VintonKingston & Poly1:59.191:59.19
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.20iShelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.161:58.86
22:06.58iEllie Baker U23WJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet2:02.902:02.02
32:08.31iIsabelle Boffey U20WLuke GunnEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:03.842:03.84
42:10.18iHolly ArcherSBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:10.182:07.27
52:10.22iGeorgie Hartigan SENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni2:07.342:05.87
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.79iChloe CrossmanPBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:09.802:09.80
22:13.52iCara Anderson SENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley2:11.852:08.15
32:15.47iAva WhiteSBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:15.472:11.42
42:23.30iLucrezia Polloni U17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.192:15.92