BMC Regional Races External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
5 Jun 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.59Shawn WrightSBSENMLloyd CowanKent/Loughborough Students/Livingston1:57.591:56.97
21:57.85Liam HolbrookSBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon1:55.251:54.22
31:58.94Elias AhmedSBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx1:56.091:56.09
42:01.23James Millett U23M Highgate/Imperial/Thames Valley1:55.641:55.64
52:01.67Amon Triba U23M Highgate/LSE/Germany1:58.941:57.42
62:03.41James Meiklejohn SENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon2:01.132:01.13
800m B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.66Steven Underwood SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Highgate2:07.382:02.09
22:10.24Sam Amdor U15MJohn WildmanHighgate2:09.022:09.02
32:17.25Chauncey Edwards U20M Ealing Southall & Middx2:12.512:10.65
42:17.90Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:12.432:10.2
52:24.74Daniel BunnPBU15M Harrow2:24.742:24.74
62:30.92Holly KunjasicPBU15W Harrow2:30.922:30.92
72:32.86Eve O'GoanSBU15W Harrow2:32.862:31.2
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.07Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:53.383:53.38
24:00.62Olivier Wijtenburg SENM Thames Valley/Netherlands3:54.073:51.29
34:01.32Mohamed Hashi SENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx3:56.423:55.16
44:04.39Finn Harvey U20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:00.714:00.71
54:05.48Dominic McDougall U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.373:58.73
64:08.12Liam GarrettSBU20MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:01.104:01.10
74:12.17Angus Williams U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:06.144:05.08
84:16.93Sam Metcalf U23MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London/Harrow4:06.324:06.32
94:21.74Jem O'FlahertySBU20MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:21.744:09.37
1500m B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.79Sonny Maund U15M St. Mary's Richmond4:19.744:19.74
24:26.66Matthew Blacklock U15MEileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:20.13
34:28.42Christo Chilton U15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:21.714:21.71
44:36.65Emily DudgeonSBSENW Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh4:36.654:24.87
54:39.55Cara TerryPBU15W Cookham4:38.944:38.94
64:39.62Olivia MartinPBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:39.624:39.62