BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
25 May 19
800 1500 5000 2000SC 2000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.01Oliver DustinPBU20MGraeme MasonBorder1:46.841:46.84
21:48.46Alex BotterillSBU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:47.721:47.72
31:48.67George MillsSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:48.36
41:49.63Tiarnan CrorkenPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:49.631:49.63
51:50.70Yusuf BizimanaSBU20MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:49.691:49.69
61:52.72Conall Kirk SENMMark KirkHarrow/Annadale/Ireland1:48.951:48.95
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.79Daniel MeesSBU23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84
21:51.25Harry RussellPBSENMMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:49.181:49.18
31:51.43Ben Lee U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:49.361:49.36
41:51.89Michael Parry U23MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay/Nova Southeastern1:51.411:51.12
51:52.86Andrew McAslanPBSENMAndrew HendersonSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:51.561:51.56
61:53.34Oliver Dane U23MMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.821:51.32
71:53.74James Dunne U20M Tullamore/Ireland1:53.521:53.52
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.92Daniel JoycePBU17MPeter VenusTynedale1:50.421:50.42
21:51.66Rocco Zaman-BrownePBU20MCarl John SummersManchester H1:51.151:51.15
31:52.05William Onek SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.061:50.06
41:52.10Luke EdwardsPBSENM Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:52.101:52.10
51:53.06Jack Dee-InghamPBU20MPeter CrookPreston1:53.061:53.06
61:53.41Sam BrownSBU20MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.411:51.29
71:53.49Ben Brunswick U23MNorman PooleDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers1:51.501:50.46
81:53.83Liam Blackwell U17MPeter CrookPreston1:53.701:53.70
92:03.11Josh Allen U20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni1:49.851:49.85
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.70Jonothan KaySBSENM Bolton/Sheffield & Dearne1:52.701:52.24
21:52.96David LockePBU20MJames ThieCardiff1:51.631:51.63
31:53.42Shaun GeePBU20MDanny GraySale Harriers Manchester1:50.291:50.29
41:53.67Aaron ManganPBU20M Tullamore/Ireland1:53.671:53.67
51:53.75Mark BostockPBU23MAndrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:53.751:53.75
61:53.95Joseph RogersPBU23MMichael BakerHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:53.461:53.46
71:54.13Alex Goodall U23M White Star (Belgium)/Durham Uni/Elswick1:54.011:50.86
81:54.45Daniel FranksPBSENMJack HoweyWakefield1:54.451:54.45
91:55.77Charlie Hobson U17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:54.841:54.84
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.19Dan WildeSBU23MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students1:53.191:52.19
21:53.21Harry DoranSBSENMRaymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool 1:53.211:49.41
31:53.35Matthew HarrisSBU23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:53.351:52.12
41:54.65Adrian Lloyd-DaviesSBU20MJames ThieBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:54.651:52.89
51:54.84Aaron CooperPBSENMLuke GunnHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31
61:54.91Michael FergusonSBSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven1:53.731:51.78
71:55.18Jack AllisonSBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:55.181:54.74
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.26Luke FarrantPBU20MAndrew MihranianStockport1:53.261:53.26
21:53.55Tom DoddPBU23MLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:48.841:48.84
31:53.71Joe EwingSBU20MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC1:53.711:53.44
41:55.85Lee Byrne SENM Rathfarnham/Ireland1:55.331:54.41
51:57.49Christopher Boyle U23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Glas1:54.471:54.47
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.09Michael ProffittSBU23MAlan ThomasBristol & West/Birmingham Uni1:58.091:57.70
21:58.71Cameron Cass U23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni1:57.841:57.84
31:59.64Owen Locke U23MSonia McGeorgeCardiff/Loughborough Students1:57.581:55.43
41:59.76Casey Maddock U20MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke1:57.541:57.4
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.99Josh WhitePBSENM Peterborough1:57.411:57.41
21:59.14Mackenzie WoodwardSBU17M Liverpool H1:59.141:58.97
31:59.19John Bailey RiceSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne1:59.191:54.82
41:59.43Matthew LloydSBSENMAndy BibbyPreston1:59.431:58.40
51:59.61Harry EverettPBU17MPeter CrookPreston1:59.231:59.23
62:01.13Alex KerfootPBU17MPeter CrookPreston2:01.132:01.13
72:03.78Jotham BenabeniPBU17MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:03.452:03.45
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.56Lynsey Sharp SENWDavid HarmerEdinburgh AC1:58.611:57.69
22:06.70Keely HodgkinsonSBU20WMargaret GalvinLeigh2:03.402:03.40
32:08.84Alanna LallySBSENW Galway/University College Dublin/Ireland2:08.842:04.79
42:09.53Kirsty Fraser SENWAndy BibbyPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45
52:10.03Saskia Huxham U20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:07.892:07.89
62:10.20Lizzie HarrisPBSENW Cardiff/Cardiff Uni2:09.702:09.70
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.85Leah BarrowSBSENWAndrew HendersonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.922:03.18
22:09.12Katie KirkSBSENWMark KirkUlster Uni/Ireland2:03.462:02.63
32:09.23Georgia YearbySBSENWAaron ThomasLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.992:05.99
42:10.45Fiona KehoeSBV35W Kilmore/Ireland2:10.322:06.78
52:10.89Tamsin McGraw U23WMartin CookAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffi2:10.302:08.60
62:11.61Darcey Lonsdale U17WPeter CrookPreston2:09.872:09.87
72:12.54Olivia Vareille U20WJerome VareilleFalkirk2:10.432:09.49
82:13.25Sara Busic U20W Norway2:08.752:08.75
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.28Bethan MorleyPBU20WAndrew HendersonIlkley2:08.282:08.28
22:09.49Victoria LightbodyPBU17WAndrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn2:09.492:09.49
32:11.75Ava O'Connor U17W Tullamore/Ireland2:11.712:11.71
42:12.48Rachael ScottSBSENWTrevor PainterWigan & District/Central Lancashire Uni2:12.482:10.14
52:13.21Ruby Bell U17WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.78
62:14.06Katrina Simpson U20WMichael MielczarekHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni2:12.042:10.01
72:15.22Naomi Reid U20WJames ThieCardiff2:14.122:09.02
82:16.32Jodie Martin U17WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:13.152:13.15
92:20.23Holly Bigger U17WSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:16.922:16.92
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.32Laure KidukulaPBU17WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:11.182:11.18
22:12.94Molly ButterworthPBU23WDavid BlackburnDoncaster/Leeds Uni/Sheffield & Dearne2:12.942:12.94
32:14.91Ty Brockley-Langford U17WPaul RodenSalford H/Trafford2:12.792:12.79
42:15.86Zoe CarruthersPBU23W City of Lisburn2:15.862:15.86
52:17.02Valentina CostaSBU17W Derby2:17.022:14.94
62:18.26Fiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill2:12.782:09.07
72:18.91Rachel AthertonSBSENWMike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:18.022:14.08
82:20.64Annie Duffy U17WPeter CrookPreston2:18.42:16.3
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.03Matthew WigelsworthPBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool Uni3:42.343:42.34
23:44.47James YoungPBU23MLindsay DunnMorpeth/Lancaster Uni3:44.473:44.47
33:46.00Aaron PhelpsPBSENMChristopher FrapwellStroud3:46.003:46.00
43:46.27Cameron BellPBU23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Nottingham Uni3:46.273:46.27
53:46.42Adam MoorePBU23MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.283:43.28
63:46.45Ethan HusseyPBU17MAndrew HendersonLeeds City3:45.853:45.85
73:46.79Guy Smith SENM Swansea/Cardiff Uni3:45.633:42.55
83:46.83Kane ElliottPBU20MWilliam SharpFalkirk3:46.833:46.83
93:47.14Miles WeatherseedPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:47.143:47.14
103:47.54Daniel BebbingtonPBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:45.553:45.55
113:47.92Joe WigfieldPBU20MCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:47.923:47.92
123:48.26Luke DuffyPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield3:48.263:48.26
133:49.70Benjamin Davies U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:46.383:46.38
143:55.11John Ashcroft SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Liverpool H3:49.123:43.97
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.13Jonathan ShieldsPBU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:46.303:46.30
23:47.29Euan GilchristPBU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:47.293:47.29
33:48.56Matthew WilliamsPBU23MJames ThiePembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni3:48.563:48.56
43:49.26David MullarkeyPBU20MAndrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.263:49.26
53:49.27Jayme RossiterSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud3:49.273:49.12
63:50.02Will PerkinPBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni3:50.023:50.02
73:50.63Grant AndersonPBU23MMike NixonStockport/Birmingham Uni3:48.273:48.27
83:50.70James HaberghamPBU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.703:50.70
93:53.19Jonathon RobertsSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:53.193:47.75
103:53.62Adrian BailesSBSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni3:50.843:50.84
113:58.52Jacques Maurice U20MAndrew HendersonHarrogate3:53.913:51.19
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.42James HeneghanPBU23MJames ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:49.14
23:51.88Kian DavisPBU20MPeter CrookPreston3:51.883:51.88
33:52.00Sam WintersSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:52.003:50.12
43:52.17Samuel CharltonPBU20MPaddy DinsmoreWallsend/Gateshead3:52.173:52.17
53:52.57John HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:52.573:52.57
63:54.69Paul TobinSBSENMKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.693:53.67
73:55.41Elliot MoranPBU20MBrian O'HareExeter3:55.413:55.41
83:56.01Neil McCartanSBSENMMark KirkEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow3:56.013:50.28
93:56.32Owen Miller T20/F20PBSENMSteven DoigFife3:56.323:56.32
103:56.35George GrasslySBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05
113:58.37Kieran HedleySBU20MLindsay DunnMorpeth3:58.373:56.80
123:58.57Andrew Fyfe SENM Belgrave3:53.843:53.84
134:03.05David Horniman SENMBlake EllisTrafford4:01.503:47.36
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.50Oliver BarbaresiPBU20MAndrew WallingThames Valley/Imperial College3:55.503:55.50
23:56.43Osian PerrinPBU17MAndrew WallingMenai3:56.433:56.43
33:56.59Joseph BentallPBU17M Trafford3:56.593:56.59
43:56.86Elliot RichardsPBSENMDean MillerCardiff3:56.863:56.86
53:57.13Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.813:53.81
63:58.03Oliver WayPBU23MDavid HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students3:58.033:58.03
73:59.12Andy BensonSBSENMHelen ClitheroePreston/Trafford3:53.723:51.46
84:00.34Thomas RogersonSBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:00.343:57.44
94:00.42Shreyas KanyadyPBU20MDean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33
104:00.52Liam RawlingsSBU17MColin LancasterOswestry3:57.673:57.67
114:00.53Alex DoylePBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:00.534:00.53
124:00.71Luke DinsmorePBU23MMark KirkSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast4:00.644:00.64
134:02.90John HumphriesPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:02.904:02.90
144:06.86Daniel Carpenter U23MDean MillerEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni4:01.063:59.70
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.01Ethan O'SheaPBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood3:55.703:55.70
23:59.43Sergio Argul SaneustaquioPBU23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Spain3:54.383:54.38
34:00.88Terence FawdenPBU23M Highgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow4:00.884:00.88
44:00.98Matthew FullerPBU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne4:00.984:00.98
54:01.25Kieran ReaySBSENMLaura WeightmanTyne Bridge/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.783:58.78
64:01.33James Share SENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming3:57.803:57.80
74:01.73Brett RushmanPBU20M Herts Phoenix4:01.734:01.73
84:01.97Joshua KingSBSENM Bournemouth/Bournemouth Uni4:01.973:59.11
94:03.16Cameron WeaverSBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.163:58.05
104:06.34Benjamin PreddyPBU20MPeter CrookPreston4:05.994:05.99
114:07.75Andrew Miles SENMAndrew CarterVale Royal4:01.734:01.73
124:08.02James Hamilton T20/F20 SENMMark KirkBallymena Runners4:01.463:59.71
134:09.17Runner Unknown SENM Club  
144:13.97Isaaq AtaullahPBU17M Warrington AC4:12.414:12.41
154:30.40Josh Betteley T38/F38 U23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni4:24.824:04.88
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.33Claire Tarplee SENWBud BaldaroSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb4:16.274:10.65
24:17.69Amelia Quirk U23WMick WoodsBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:14.854:14.85
34:18.94Erin WallaceSBU20WAndy YoungGiffnock North4:18.944:14.80
44:20.00Rachael FranklinSBSENWAndrew FoxManx/Trafford4:20.004:15.87
54:20.06Rosie Johnson U23WGeorge GandyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:19.624:15.32
64:20.30Jenny SelmanSBSENW Fife/Dundee Uni4:20.304:20.06
74:22.08Kerry MacAngus U23WAndy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4:20.254:20.25
84:23.04Beth AnsellPBSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni4:23.044:23.04
94:23.17Kelly NeelySBV40W City of Lisburn/Ireland4:23.174:10.30
104:23.48Mari SmithSBSENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:23.484:19.63
114:23.92Eloise WalkerSBU20WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:23.924:23.17
124:24.27Anna Burt U20WKevin BruntTeam Bath4:23.444:21.94
134:24.85Emily WilliamsSBU20WShane SmithKettering4:16.894:16.89
144:29.48Olivia MasonSBU20WGraeme MasonBorder4:24.804:20.57
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.49Molly CanhamPBU20W Exeter4:19.714:19.71
24:25.34Rachel GibsonPBSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down4:23.894:23.89
34:25.53Sophie CrumlySBSENW Reading AC4:23.434:23.43
44:25.69Sophie BurnettPBU23WThomas MillmoreBirtley/Sunderland Uni4:25.694:25.69
54:26.01Abigail Howarth SENW Leigh/Cardiff Uni4:24.664:23.93
64:26.40Saskia MillardPBU20WLuke GunnHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:21.874:21.87
74:27.70Georgia MalirSBSENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:27.704:26.45
84:28.08Sophie TarverPBU23WBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students4:28.084:28.08
94:28.10Sarah ChapmanSBU23WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:24.064:24.06
104:31.13Kirsty WalkerPBU23WBill FosterReading AC/Loughborough Students4:31.134:31.13
114:31.82Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington4:31.084:26.63
124:39.73Rachael Burns V35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:35.894:24.66
134:41.29Emily LowerySBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:41.294:34.17
144:43.45Juliet Hodder U20WNorman WatersonWirral/Wigan & District4:36.894:33.3
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.52Maya Todd McIntyreSBU17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:32.004:30.86
24:32.78Mena ScatchardPBU17WKieron HallRipon4:32.554:32.55
34:33.26Grace CarsonPBU20WBill FosterMid Ulster/Loughborough Students4:33.264:33.26
44:33.64Lauren McNeilPBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:33.644:33.64
54:33.98Eleanor CurranPBU23WMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:33.984:33.98
64:37.71Elle RocheSBSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:36.614:30.77
74:40.39Jessica SpilsburyPBU17WRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:37.544:37.54
84:42.98Samantha Mason U17WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:36.164:36.16
94:43.05Cyane Robinson U20WJamie RussellRotherham4:38.094:31.68
104:43.63Anna MasonSBU17WGraeme MasonBorder4:38.524:38.52
114:45.96Lara Crawford U17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:43.74:38.83
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:52.79Petros SurafelPBU23MMick WoodsThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni13:52.7913:52.79
213:59.24Lucian AllisonPBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington13:57.8113:57.81
314:00.45Jake SmithPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley14:00.4514:00.45
414:09.67Tom Mortimer U23MChristopher BrownStroud/Loughborough Students14:02.9913:57.95
514:13.37Nigel MartinPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester13:57.7913:57.79
614:15.62Matthew GrievePBSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers14:15.6214:15.62
714:16.35Rory LeonardPBU20M Morpeth14:16.3514:16.35
814:17.26Eoin EverardSBSENM Kilkenny/Ireland14:17.2614:15.16
914:26.31Linton TaylorPBSENM Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni14:26.3114:26.31
1014:27.81Carl Avery SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth14:07.6514:07.65
1114:29.05James DonaldPBU23MMark PollardDundee Hawkhill14:23.0714:23.07
1214:29.69Neil Johnston SENMMark KirkHarrow/Springwell14:26.4414:22.74
1314:31.37Paul O'DonnellPBU23M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:31.3714:31.37
1414:32.34Thomas HayesSBSENM Kilkenny/Ireland14:32.3414:31.59
1514:33.28Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students14:08.5414:08.54
1614:35.90Christopher McLeodPBU20MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath14:35.9014:35.90
1714:40.93Jonas GertsenPBU23M Denmark14:40.9314:40.93
1814:42.29Matthew Willis U20M Wrexham/Loughborough Students14:28.8714:24.62
1914:49.00Jack Millar SENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni14:29.1514:29.15
2014:51.48Connor BentleyPBU20M City of Stoke14:51.4814:51.48
2114:55.34Jack Morris SENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:48.7814:06.77
2215:03.32Joshua DickinsonPBU20MAndrew HendersonLeeds City15:03.3215:03.32
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:23.99Luke BettsPBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester14:19.3614:19.36
214:30.46Rasmus GregersenPBSENM Denmark14:30.4614:30.46
314:31.37Freddie CarcasPBU23M Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students14:31.3714:31.37
414:34.47Joe ArthurPBU23MEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students14:34.4714:34.47
514:35.82Callum JonesPBSENM Bristol & West/Bristol Uni14:35.8214:35.82
614:36.49Ben Cole SENM Tonbridge/Swindon14:34.9614:33.75
714:37.36Finn BrodiePBSENMLindsay DunnTyne Bridge14:37.3614:37.36
814:39.28Phil RobertsonPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:39.2814:39.28
914:40.60Patrick McNiffPBU23M Banbridge14:40.6014:40.60
1014:40.92Calum McKenziePBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni14:34.4814:34.48
1114:44.35Marc HobbsSBV35M Swansea14:44.3514:36.17
1214:48.59Thomas Drabble U23MLuke GunnStockport/Birmingham Uni14:37.9714:37.97
1314:54.10Robert CorballySBSENM Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:54.1014:38.81
1414:55.55Louie BootPBU23MDean MillerTipton/Birmingham Uni14:55.5514:55.55
1515:03.74Cameron Wright U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan15:03.6415:03.64
1615:04.24Alistair RutherfordPBSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill15:04.2415:04.24
1715:14.48Shane Robinson SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe14:49.6114:22.86
1815:17.98Chris Busaileh V35MKenneth PikeKent/Herne Hill/Herne Hill15:08.314:36.61
1915:24.53Alex BrownSBU23MLindsay DunnMorpeth15:24.5315:00.31
Mens 5000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:46.87William RawsonPBSENMSteve GreenLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni14:46.8714:46.87
214:48.33Callum O'NeillPBU23MDean MillerNewbury/Birmingham Uni14:48.3314:48.33
314:56.54Tom HiggsPBSENM South London14:56.5414:56.54
414:59.45Joe MonkPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Lancaster Uni14:50.9614:50.96
515:00.79Ed BanksSBSENM Birchfield H15:00.7914:59.96
615:03.97Chris LiveseySBV35M Salford H/Preston15:03.9714:02.83
715:05.29Daniel KashiPBSENMAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni15:05.2915:05.29
815:07.53Gregory Jayasuriya SENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland15:04.4114:44.36
915:08.92George BeardmorePBU20MDavid WalkerWorcester15:08.9215:08.92
1015:12.91Christopher McGurkSBSENM Notts/Achilles/Kent15:12.9114:47.76
1115:16.42Dom JamesPBSENM Cheltenham14:42.2914:42.29
1215:17.94Matthew FazakerleyPBU20MPeter CrookPreston15:17.9415:17.94
1315:18.39Mick Hill V40MBud BaldaroLeeds City15:03.9114:43.50
1415:26.25Josh RowePBSENMMike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni15:21.3515:21.35
1515:33.60Ben Brewster SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police14:56.1214:56.12
1615:41.53John GordonPBSENMGeorge GandySpringwell/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Be15:35.4515:35.45
1715:55.58Mike Burrett V40MPhilip TownsendLeeds City15:48.7214:58.29
1816:23.13Timothy HartleyPBU23MTrevor PainterWigan & District/Salford Uni16:19.2916:19.29
Page: 1 2