BMC Grand Prix External Results
Loughborough
15 Jun 19
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.80Max BurginPBU20MBrian BurginHalifax1:45.361:45.36
21:49.53Zak Curran SENMCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli1:47.041:46.78
31:50.20Markhim Lonsdale U23M Crook1:49.381:46.97
41:50.26Matthew WigelsworthSBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool Uni1:50.021:50.02
51:50.73Ethan Hussey U17MAndrew HendersonLeeds City1:49.781:49.78
61:50.91Alexander Birkett U23MHelen ClitheroeKendal1:49.081:49.08
71:51.21Shane Fitzsimons SENM Mullingar/Ireland1:50.261:49.30
81:52.20Ahmed Bashir FarahSBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Somalia1:48.481:48.48
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.06William OnekPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.061:50.06
21:50.52Daniel JoycePBU17MPeter VenusTynedale1:50.421:50.42
31:51.11Ben Murphy U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:49.791:49.79
41:51.64Ewan DyerPBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:51.341:51.34
51:52.24Nick Armstrong SENMJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.471:51.47
61:53.25Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.511:50.51
71:55.43Cameron Bell U23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Nottingham Uni1:54.321:51.60
81:57.43Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.861:50.91
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.54Anton AxelssonPBU20M Sweden1:51.541:51.54
21:52.96Andrew Wright SENMJames ThieWillowfield/Cardiff Uni1:52.521:52.28
31:53.25Harry Doran SENMRaymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool 1:53.211:49.41
41:53.55Sam Brown U20MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.411:51.29
51:53.59Andrew McAslan SENMAndrew HendersonSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:51.561:51.56
61:53.66Ben Brunswick U23MNorman PooleDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers1:51.501:50.46
71:53.71Jack Dee-Ingham U20MPeter CrookPreston1:53.061:53.06
81:55.80Aaron Cooper SENMLuke GunnHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31
91:56.34John Ashcroft SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Liverpool H1:54.221:50.73
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.79Will Snook SENMNat FisherHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.261:49.08
21:52.82David MullarkeyPBU20MAndrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.821:52.82
31:52.83Grant AndersonSBU23MMike NixonStockport/Birmingham Uni1:51.951:51.95
41:53.58John HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni1:53.581:53.58
51:53.78Euan GilchristPBU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni1:53.781:53.78
61:54.79Daniel Franks SENMJack HoweyWakefield1:54.451:54.45
71:54.93Joseph Lyons U23M Tallaght/Ireland1:53.651:53.65
81:55.52Tommy ConnollyPBU20M Ireland1:55.521:55.52
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.30Sam Brown-AraujoPBU23M Oxford Uni1:55.301:55.30
21:55.59Jamie WebsterPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:53.121:53.12
31:55.71Joe Strange SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:55.521:52.73
41:57.25Daniel Richards U23MCharlene ThomasOrion/Leeds Uni1:55.601:54.54
51:57.26Archie Richardson U20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:54.551:53.74
61:58.49Christopher Thornley SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:57.901:51.70
71:58.53Owen Locke U23MSonia McGeorgeCardiff/Loughborough Students1:57.581:55.43
82:02.43Mark McDonaldSBSENM Clonliffe/Ireland2:02.431:52.97
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.06James HeneghanPBU23MJames ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Uni1:53.061:53.06
21:54.58Callum CharlestonPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:54.581:54.58
31:55.11Ryan ElstonPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood1:55.111:55.11
41:55.44Adam DayPBU23MRodger HughesChiltern/Birmingham Uni1:54.841:54.84
51:55.82Toby RoePBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:55.821:55.82
61:56.23Aaron HuntPBU20MRussell ProsserNene Valley1:56.231:56.23
71:56.27Archie BanksPBU20M Charnwood1:56.271:56.27
81:57.41Josh WhitePBSENM Peterborough1:57.411:57.41
91:58.02Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:56.691:53.51
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.92Oliver ParkPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:54.921:54.92
21:56.77Seamas HurstPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood1:56.771:56.77
31:58.29Adam HughesPBU20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students1:58.291:58.29
41:58.74Harry HudsonPBU17MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull1:58.491:58.49
51:58.83Andrew Smith U23M Poole Runners/Loughborough Students1:57.631:55.43
61:59.23Harry EverettPBU17MPeter CrookPreston1:59.231:59.23
72:00.24Matthew Lloyd SENMAndy BibbyPreston1:59.431:58.40
82:01.12Liam George U20MCraig WinrowCity of Derry/St. Mary's Uni2:00.072:00.07
92:03.01Alex Kerfoot U17MPeter CrookPreston2:01.132:01.13
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.13Kirsty FraserPBSENWAndy BibbyPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45
22:05.93Jenna BromellPBU23W Ireland2:05.932:05.93
32:06.54Jacqueline FairchildSBSENWHelen ClitheroePreston2:03.882:02.09
42:06.92Isabelle ScottSBSENW Thames Valley/Oxford Uni/Australia2:05.442:05.44
52:07.34Georgie HartiganSBSENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni2:05.412:05.41
62:07.65Ciara EverardSBSENW University College Dublin/Ireland2:07.652:01.21
72:07.96Georgia YearbySBSENWAaron ThomasLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.992:05.99
82:08.77Leah BarrowSBSENWAndrew HendersonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.922:03.18
92:11.87Mia Helene Mørck U23W Denmark2:09.782:04.77
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.04Louise ShanahanPBU23W Leevale/Ireland2:04.772:04.77
22:08.56Maisy O'SullivanPBSENW St. Abbans/Ireland2:07.292:07.29
32:08.76Lovisa BivstedtSBU20W Sweden2:08.762:08.52
42:08.77Bethan Morley U20WAndrew HendersonIlkley2:08.282:08.28
52:10.29Stephanie Moss U20WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:08.402:08.40
62:10.51Laura Mullin U23WAlison WyethCharnwood/Bath Uni2:08.792:08.79
72:10.57Carla Sweeney U23W Rathfarnham/Ireland2:10.062:06.53
82:14.41Emily Simpson U20WJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.012:09.01
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.10Gemma Kersey SENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni2:08.922:06.11
22:10.72Rachel Gibson SENWFrancis MarshNorth Down2:10.112:09.37
32:10.89Josefine RytterSBSENW Denmark2:10.892:10.12
42:11.16Greta GrazianiSBSENW Sweden2:11.162:10.52
52:11.18Laure KidukulaPBU17WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:11.182:11.18
62:11.31Sinead Denny SENW Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:07.652:07.65
72:11.85Cara AndersonSBSENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley2:09.912:08.15
82:12.05Ruby BellPBU17WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.78
92:12.41Iseult O'Donnell SENW Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:08.912:08.65
102:15.67Kirsty Walker U23WBill FosterReading AC/Loughborough Students2:14.002:14.00
Womens 800m AD
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.74Kate WillisPBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:12.742:12.74
22:12.75Olivia HaveronPBU20WKieron HallHarrogate2:12.752:12.75
32:12.85Fiona de MaunySBV35W Herne Hill2:12.782:09.07
42:13.18Sophia MalpassPBU20W Telford AC2:12.582:12.58
52:14.67Ella FryerPBU17W St. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:13.48
62:15.22Helena Corbin SENW Herne Hill2:12.542:11.44
72:18.89Bluebell Cooke U17WDavid LowesLuton2:18.572:15.24
82:19.30Greta Streimikyte SENW Clonliffe/Ireland2:18.462:17.97
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.51Adam Fogg U23M Coventry/Australia3:40.433:40.43
23:45.00James Young U23MLindsay DunnMorpeth/Lancaster Uni3:44.473:44.47
33:45.55Daniel BebbingtonPBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:45.553:45.55
43:45.86Dominic Brown SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:43.363:43.36
53:45.88Eoin Pierce SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:42.873:42.87
63:45.97Renya Maeda SENM Japan3:44.833:43.37
73:46.53George DugganSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:46.533:44.88
83:46.70Rowan AxeSBSENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:46.703:38.12
93:47.06Jonathan ShieldsPBU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:46.303:46.30
103:47.30Adam Pyke SENM Australia3:46.833:40.02
113:49.23Joe Wigfield U20MCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:47.923:47.92
123:51.00Andrew Smith SENMAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:43.133:42.15
133:53.31Elliott Dorey SENMNeville TaylorJersey3:48.503:43.93
143:55.39Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99
153:55.96Jonathan Hay SENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.643:42.01
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.38Josh TrigwellSBSENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.383:45.34
23:49.58James McCraePBU23MBud BaldaroHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3:47.813:47.81
33:50.55Tom Horton SENMBashir HussainSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni3:48.903:45.76
43:50.56Joseph PollardPBU20MCraig WinrowCharnwood/St. Mary's Uni3:50.563:50.56
53:51.04Will Perkin U23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni3:50.023:50.02
63:51.06Sean MolloySBSENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.063:50.28
73:51.11Jack BoylanPBU23M Ireland3:51.113:51.11
83:51.22Micheal PowerPBU23M West Waterford/Ireland3:51.223:51.22
93:52.73Ben Potrykus SENMMark PollardPitreavie/Bradley Uni3:51.053:46.45
103:53.43Matt Bray SENM Bedford & County3:47.913:47.91
113:54.15Dáire FinnSBU23M Ireland3:54.153:52.24
123:59.54Conall Kirk SENMMark KirkHarrow/Annadale/Ireland3:50.763:50.76
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.42Matthew StonierPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:50.423:50.42
23:50.84Adrian BailesPBSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni3:50.843:50.84
33:51.36Ryan Driscoll SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:49.653:46.29
43:51.39Jonny WhitePBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni3:51.333:51.33
53:52.39Thomas BeasleyPBSENM Birchfield H3:51.623:51.62
63:54.19James CoxonSBSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.193:50.88
73:54.48Dan Wilde U23MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students3:52.573:52.54
83:56.20Archie Walton U23MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students3:54.643:50.46
93:56.68Kevin Moriarty SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:54.953:46.84
103:57.74Jacques Maurice U20MAndrew HendersonHarrogate3:53.913:51.19
114:00.58Amin BoukebalSBSENM France4:00.583:52.42
124:00.86Joshua Schofield U23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:54.523:52.20
134:03.10Max Jones U23M Basildon/St. Mary's Uni/Havering3:52.993:52.99
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.71Ben BradleySBSENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:48.763:48.76
23:52.41Euan CampbellSBU23MCraig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:50.533:49.90
33:54.93Edward DoddSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni3:54.933:54.54
43:55.32Miguel Madureira PalmSBU23M Loughborough Students/Sweden3:55.323:53.95
53:55.61Peter CameronPBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.613:55.61
63:56.19Mark Bostock U23MAndrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.603:55.60
73:57.12Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.813:53.81
83:57.97Jack MeijerSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.973:54.80
93:58.71George Wheeler U23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni3:56.033:55.31
104:00.98Cameron Smith U23M Notts/Loughborough Students3:57.373:57.37
114:01.57Alistair Rutherford SENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill3:57.623:57.62
124:01.62Mike TannerSBSENMPhil WilliamsBirchfield H/Rotherham4:01.623:53.77
134:03.02George Grassly U20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05
144:05.36Stephen Mears SENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:58.223:50.27
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.03Oliver DaneSBU23MMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni3:56.033:51.99
23:56.56Matthew RawlingsSBU23M Reading AC/Birmingham Uni3:56.563:56.24
33:57.29Frederick SlemeckSBSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Han3:57.293:56.57
43:57.30Daniel PaynePBU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:53.933:53.93
53:57.73Conall McGinnessPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:54.383:54.38
63:58.37Olof SilvanderPBU23M Sweden3:58.373:58.37
73:59.54Sergio Argul Saneustaquio U23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Spain3:54.383:54.38
83:59.57Oliver Way U23MDavid HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students3:58.033:58.03
94:00.07David Mcglynn U23M Ireland3:59.113:59.11
104:00.09Louie BootPBU23MDean MillerTipton/Birmingham Uni3:59.333:59.33
114:02.22Tom Greenacre U20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich3:58.053:58.05
124:02.74Shreyas Kanyady U20MDean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33
134:03.42Peter Cook U23M Reading AC/Loughborough Students3:59.283:59.28
144:04.58Michael MorganPBU17M Ireland4:04.584:04.58
154:09.74Casey MaddockSBU20MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:09.743:58.22
164:13.16Alex Doyle U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:00.534:00.53
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.59Charlie EastaughPBSENMBen NoadHercules Wimbledon3:53.773:53.77
23:56.01George WatsonPBU23MDavid HoweCheltenham/Loughborough Students3:56.013:56.01
33:56.62Thomas GostelowPBU23MJames ThieCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.623:56.62
43:58.48James SharePBSENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming3:57.803:57.80
53:58.78Kieran ReayPBSENMLaura WeightmanTyne Bridge/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.783:58.78
63:59.89Max WalkPBU23MLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/White Star (Belgium)3:57.763:57.76
74:00.56Joshua DickinsonPBU20MAndrew HendersonLeeds City3:59.243:59.24
84:01.57Alex HampsonSBU23M Nene Valley3:58.053:54.1
94:01.77Terence Fawden U23M Highgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow4:00.884:00.88
104:02.92Robert SmykPBU20MIan GrimeSalford H4:01.834:01.83
114:03.45Lewis Laylee U23M Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:00.934:00.93
124:05.79Brett Rushman U20M Herts Phoenix4:01.734:01.73
134:06.60Josh Lunn SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:00.713:58.91
144:21.03Noah Bennett U17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:59.063:59.06
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.42Alfie ManthorpePBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni3:59.423:59.42
24:00.06Max CostleySBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:00.063:59.77
34:01.06Daniel CarpenterSBU23MDean MillerEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni4:01.063:59.70
44:01.73Andrew MilesPBSENMAndrew CarterVale Royal4:01.734:01.73
54:01.94Matthew FrancisSBU20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.58
64:02.21Dylan GeorgePBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield4:02.214:02.21
74:03.09Shaun WaltonPBSENM Peterborough4:03.094:03.09
84:03.73Amittai Ben-IsraelPBU23M Coventry/Coventry Uni4:02.984:02.98
94:04.85Luke PickeringPBU20M Houghton Harriers4:04.854:04.85
104:07.61Euan WilsonPBU23MAlison WyethCharnwood/Sheffield Uni4:03.624:03.62
114:08.58Thomas Walker SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:06.344:00.30
124:22.76Timothy Hartley U23MTrevor PainterWigan & District/Salford Uni4:16.664:10.38
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.67Aimee Pratt U23WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni4:12.524:12.52
24:16.15Nadia PowerPBU23W Templeogue/Ireland4:13.934:13.93
34:18.25Johanna SchulzPBSENW Germany4:18.254:18.25
44:18.48Claire DuckSBSENWMike BaxterLeeds City4:18.484:15.27
54:20.36Emily Hosker-ThornhillSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:20.364:14.40
64:21.02Erin Wallace U20WAndy YoungGiffnock North4:18.944:14.80
74:22.01Jade Williams SENWVicente ModahlAmman Valley4:17.044:15.63
84:23.44Emily Williams U20WShane SmithKettering4:16.894:16.89
94:24.18Jennifer WalshSBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:19.444:12.96
104:26.09Olivia MasonSBU20WGraeme MasonBorder4:24.804:20.57
114:26.80Kerry MacAngus U23WAndy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4:20.254:20.25
124:27.09Jenny Selman SENW Fife/Dundee Uni4:20.304:20.06
134:30.20Lilly CowardSBSENWCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:23.84:20.25
144:43.22Stephanie Cotter U23W Ireland4:19.844:19.84
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.55Beth Ansell SENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni4:23.044:23.04
24:24.82Lucy RobinsonSBU23WCharlene ThomasWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.824:24.71
34:25.18Molly Canham U20W Exeter4:19.714:19.71
44:26.63Saskia Millard U20WLuke GunnHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:21.874:21.87
54:26.94India PentlandPBU20WDavid LowesDarlington H4:26.944:26.94
64:27.53Amelia SamuelsPBU20WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:27.534:27.53
74:29.55Anna Burt U20WKevin BruntTeam Bath4:23.444:21.94
84:30.35Sophie Tarver U23WBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students4:28.084:28.08
94:31.95Ellie WallacePBU23WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset/Florida State Uni/Yate4:25.174:25.17
104:32.85Emily Thompson U20WLuke GunnBanbury/Birmingham Uni4:24.664:24.66
114:37.79Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington4:31.084:26.63
124:39.62Maya Todd McIntyre U17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:32.004:30.86
134:47.76Floren ScraftonSBSENWKyle BennettWestbury/Bristol & West/Oxford Uni4:47.764:27.01
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.55Mena ScatchardPBU17WKieron HallRipon4:32.554:32.55
24:33.78Alexandra Millard U20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:29.584:29.58
34:38.05Nancy ScottPBU23WPhilip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni4:36.834:36.83
44:38.51Amber Scott U20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:37.994:37.99
54:39.16Maisie GriceSBU20WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:29.294:29.29
64:39.49Shannon FlockhartSBU20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:34.834:34.83
74:40.74Katie LordPBU23WJohn DavisNotts/Nottingham Uni4:40.744:40.74
84:40.87Lia Radus U20WDavid LowesShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.41
94:44.10Rebecca EvansSBSENWJames ThieCardiff4:42.614:32.21
104:47.09Darcey Lonsdale U17WPeter CrookPreston4:41.844:37.87
114:47.57Lucy-Erin Hunter U20WDavid LowesDarlington H4:34.954:30.77
124:47.88Grace Forster U17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:45.724:45.72
134:49.46Abigail Nolan U23WPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni4:48.864:39.26
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:50.58Emile CairessPBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni13:37.5513:37.55
213:52.54Ellis CrossPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13:52.5413:52.54
313:56.99Jake ShelleySBSENMDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet13:56.9913:46.17
413:57.77Kazuma Taira SENM Japan13:41.5413:38.65
513:57.81Lucian AllisonPBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington13:57.8113:57.81
613:59.19Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley13:45.7313:45.73
714:00.19Oliver FoxPBSENMRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni14:00.1914:00.19
814:02.99Tom MortimerSBU23MChristopher BrownStroud/Loughborough Students14:02.9913:57.95
914:05.40James GormleyPBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni14:03.0514:03.05
1014:06.07Mohamed Mohamed SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Thames Valley/Somalia13:57.8413:56.04
1114:08.83Graham RushSBV35M Leeds City/Blackheath & Bromley14:08.8314:05.25
1214:10.02Doug MussonSBSENMLuke GunnNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni14:10.0214:02.92
1314:10.62Samuel FreirePBU20M Portugal14:10.6214:10.62
1414:12.79William Fuller U23MGeorge GandyBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students13:45.8813:45.88
1514:17.61Matt Bergin SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland14:04.5913:54.31
1614:20.24Abdulqani SharifPBU23MMick WoodsLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Di14:20.2414:20.24
1714:23.07Phillip Crout SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:06.8614:04.66
1814:24.73Sol Sweeney U23MAndy YoungPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni13:54.8913:51.94
1914:30.60Eoin Everard SENM Kilkenny/Ireland14:17.2614:15.16
2014:32.44Richard GoodmanSBSENMMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet14:32.4413:59.94
Page: 1 2