BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
4 May 19
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.05Daniel HowellsPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:49.34
21:57.56Harry RoffeyPBU20MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch1:55.691:55.69
31:58.79Liam DunneSBU17MPhilip BakerChichester1:55.81:55.8
41:59.26Oliver Hall U20M Bracknell AC1:54.071:54.07
51:59.42Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry1:58.241:58.24
62:00.71Elliot DoughtyPBU20MHoward MoscropSwindon1:58.81:58.8
72:01.55Will Bond U17MBrian O'HareExeter1:59.641:58.64
82:01.99Adam KimberSBU20M City of Portsmouth2:01.702:00.74
92:03.35Jack DuttonSBU17M North Devon2:03.352:00.59
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.93Thomas Mason U17MBrian O'HareExeter1:57.781:57.78
22:01.02Ben McIntyrePBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon2:00.22:00.2
32:02.91Max WatsonPBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton2:02.912:02.91
42:03.66Nathan Hackley U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.972:01.97
52:03.88Harry GraceSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.111:58.39
62:04.34Robbie Hawkins SENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town2:03.32:00.3
72:05.63Luke Gawthorn U20MDarryn McAteeNewport2:02.72:02.7
82:07.18Harry CunninghamSBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:01.72:01.7
92:07.94Jake Seville U20MMichael AdamsNewport2:01.372:01.37
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.97Laszlo Toth SENM Bournemouth/Hungary1:59.281:59.28
22:03.10Benjamin HamblinPBU17MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset2:01.422:01.42
32:03.95Niall ThornePBU20MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley2:03.952:03.95
42:04.56Matthew SmithPBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon2:04.562:04.56
52:04.87Louis ChamberlainPBU17MBrian O'HareExeter2:02.102:02.10
62:05.32Michael OwenPBU17MDarryn McAteeNewport2:03.682:03.68
72:05.58David BendleSBU20M Stroud2:01.992:01.99
82:06.05Tom SimpsonSBU20MMark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons/Millfield Sch2:06.052:05.05
92:08.70Zachary CrowtherPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.892:05.89
102:11.23Oscar Lee U17MJim KiddTaunton2:05.662:05.66
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.38Archie PiercePBU17MBryan ClintonSwindon2:02.952:02.95
22:07.59Seth LakePBU17M Wimborne2:07.592:07.59
32:07.73Harvey KandePBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:07.732:07.73
42:09.57Adam LeworthyPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon2:06.982:06.98
52:10.22Joseph KnibbSBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:10.222:09.56
62:10.56Joe MiltonPBU17M Avon Valley2:09.812:09.81
72:12.34Leo Stark U15MDarryn McAteeNewport2:07.62:07.6
82:17.85Samuel Hart U15MEve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot2:08.482:08.48
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.85Abdirahim HamudPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:10.852:10.85
22:11.00William WrightPBU20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:11.002:11.00
32:12.48Jack StrettonPBU15MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:07.72:07.7
42:12.86Blake WilliamsPBU15MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:11.562:11.56
52:15.19Guy StevensPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.722:12.72
62:19.34Bernard Mealing U17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:15.022:15.02
72:19.55Oliver MorrisPBU15M Millfield Sch2:19.552:19.55
82:20.87Andrew Power U17M Taunton2:05.082:05.08
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.50Samuel Holloway U15MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset2:14.92:14.9
22:21.38Fred FisherSBU17M Taunton/King's College Taunton/Yeovil2:21.382:16.35
32:22.33Oliver DoughtySBU15MJohn DillSwindon2:22.332:21.4
42:22.69Joseph Hull U15M Bristol & West2:18.802:18.80
52:23.05Jake Fisher U15M Taunton/King's College Taunton2:20.372:18.24
62:23.52Eddy PurserSBU15MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:23.522:22.67
72:23.80Will CalvertPBU15M Stroud2:23.802:23.80
82:24.05Bradley WhitlockPBU15MVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:16.82:16.8
92:26.26Tony RoperPBV55MDavid TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters2:26.262:26.26
102:35.36James CarrPBU15M Wells City2:35.362:35.36
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.74Jamie Van-de-VeldePBU17M North Somerset2:15.742:15.74
22:19.30Otto KingstonPBU17M Bristol & West2:19.302:19.30
32:19.78Christopher OliveiraPBU13MSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:17.452:17.45
42:25.90Henry Hawkins U15M Somerset Schs2:15.552:15.55
52:26.55Evan SmalldonPBU15M Taunton2:26.552:26.55
62:26.84Samuel KempPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.322:21.32
72:27.29Christopher KirwinPBU17M Torbay2:24.672:24.67
82:27.46Harrison BlackPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:24.982:24.98
92:29.92Joshua DunneSBU13MPhilip BakerChichester2:20.002:20.00
102:38.42William Muzio U15M Brighton & Hove2:25.282:25.28
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.50Anna BurtSBU20WKevin BruntTeam Bath2:07.542:04.52
22:09.63Annie TestarSBU20WChristopher BrownStroud2:07.342:07.34
32:12.05Ellie FarrowSBU20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:09.312:07.51
42:12.70Hannah RobertsSBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:10.962:10.96
52:15.22Ella FryerPBU17W St. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:13.48
62:16.17Catherine EdwardsPBU20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.96
72:16.92Holly BiggerPBU17WSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:16.922:16.92
82:22.21Eleanor Webster U17WKevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.672:18.13
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.63Indienne KingSBU17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:12.922:12.92
22:19.36Emma Hansen U17WAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:19.092:16.65
32:20.24Ellie Minshull U20W Coventry2:19.602:15.49
42:21.65Darcy DrydenPBU15WDave BarlowYeovil2:21.652:21.65
52:23.13Danni Sinclair U17W Bristol & West2:17.92:17.9
62:26.61Maddy Herbert U17W Wimborne/Team Dorset2:25.42:21.48
72:31.17Ruby Brook U15W Stroud2:19.922:19.92
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.01Lucy ChalmersPBU17WConrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:18.012:18.01
22:19.10Sarah WilsonSBU20WMartin RushTeam Bath2:19.102:14.15
32:21.92Emily DunkleySBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:17.062:17.06
42:23.21Pia LewisPBU17W Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch2:23.212:23.21
52:24.99Darcie BassPBU17WKevin TobinSwansea2:24.992:24.99
62:28.57Harriet HillmanSBU15WBryan ClintonSwindon2:26.682:25.20
72:39.07Sophie Capel U20WBryan ClintonSwindon2:31.452:24.98
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.06Thea PiercyPBU15WSimon PriorMendip2:23.062:23.06
22:24.50Mackenzie O'DeaPBU15WSimon PriorYeovil/Wells City2:20.512:20.51
32:25.81India Ibbotson U17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:25.242:24.7
42:26.18Clementine HouldenPBU15WDavid TaylorBristol & West2:23.232:23.23
52:26.49Emily MuzioSBU17W Brighton & Hove2:21.912:21.91
62:26.72Isobel RabjohnsPBU17WMark PauleyPoole AC2:24.802:24.80
72:27.84Lillian Wilcox U20W Bridgnorth2:25.472:25.47
82:39.57Phoebe FinkelPBU15W United States2:39.572:39.57
92:41.36Maddie Bond U17W City of Portsmouth2:40.662:27.03
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.45Florence FullerPBU17W Stroud2:26.452:26.45
22:27.05Keira Devereux U15WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset2:19.792:19.79
32:29.26Millie AyresPBU17WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:28.682:28.68
42:29.49Bethan MorganPBU17W Newport/Avon Schs2:29.492:29.49
52:29.52Rosie ChallenderPBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:26.112:26.11
62:30.13Sarah EverittSBV50WDavid TaylorBristol & West/Welsh Masters2:30.132:24.2
72:33.43Macy ConnollySBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.782:30.78
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.04Camilla BrownPBU17W Poole AC2:28.32:28.3
22:31.77Emma Bendle U17W Stroud2:29.712:29.71
32:32.91Ashleigh SteerSBU17WDarryn McAteeNewport2:30.662:28.35
42:36.34Ella RogersPBU15W Torbay2:36.342:36.34
52:39.09Kitty BrydonPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:39.092:39.09
62:41.50Grace Claridge U17W Bristol & West2:39.582:29.97
72:42.14Aaliyah ArkellSBU17W City of Portsmouth2:36.72:36.7
82:42.80Khaya SwainePBU13W Swindon2:39.02:39.0
Mixed 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.77Jacob RoePBU17M Bristol & West2:29.772:29.77
22:32.18Elliot JestonPBU13M North Somerset2:27.472:27.47
32:38.69Florence EastPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:35.612:35.61
42:39.00Amos Kingston U15M Bristol & West2:32.12:32.1
52:41.53Emily WilcoxPBU17WDarryn McAteeNewport2:35.642:35.64
62:43.61Cerys LeeSBU20WAdam CarrowTaunton2:37.522:33.76
72:44.41Sophie WrenPBU15WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:37.112:37.11
82:44.78Amber SumpterPBU15W Stroud2:44.782:44.78
92:46.20Louise JeffriesSBV60WKevin BruntTeam Bath/South West Vets2:46.202:41.76
Mixed 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.88Fred CumminsSBU15M Bristol & West2:39.882:30.86
22:40.95Zachary RoePBU15M Bristol & West2:40.952:40.95
32:41.55Will ChapmanPBU15M Bristol & West2:41.552:41.55
42:44.65George Sharp U13MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.92:35.9
52:48.70Oisin O'HalloranPBU11M Bristol & West2:48.702:48.70
62:49.46Esther Rumsey U13W Stroud2:48.92:48.9
72:51.96Ruby GordonPBU13W City of Portsmouth2:51.962:51.96
83:15.27Rufus HullPBU11M Bristol & West3:15.273:15.27
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.40Matthew Stonier U20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:50.423:50.42
23:57.59Samuel Charig U20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth3:54.613:54.61
33:58.44Ben ThomasPBU20MNeil ThomasCarmarthen3:58.443:58.44
44:00.10Cameron Macrae U20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:56.623:56.62
54:01.07Jamie GroseSBSENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth/Bournemouth4:01.073:53.05
64:02.94Joe BlacknellPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.884:02.88
74:06.13Abdi Hasan U20MPat GallagherYate/Westbury4:04.04:04.0
84:06.36Oliver SmartPBU17M Tavistock Run Project4:02.894:02.89
94:07.70Robert HoworthSBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni4:07.704:01.31
104:10.91Ethan PiercePBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon4:10.914:10.91
114:12.20Will Morris U17MDave AmeyLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury4:09.534:09.53
124:12.83Sam Gentry U20M North Somerset4:08.384:06.39
134:15.05Hanad Ahmed U17MIdris HamudHillingdon4:08.114:08.11
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.68Ollie LockPBU17MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset4:09.684:09.68
24:11.83Daniel BaynhamPBU20M Wimborne4:11.834:11.83
34:12.04Joe PonterPBU17MDave LeeTaunton4:03.834:03.83
44:13.45William AitkenPBU17M Barnsley AC/Millfield Sch4:10.234:10.23
54:13.56Spencer SmithPBU20MMichael AdamsNewport4:13.174:13.17
64:14.50Jack LatusPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:09.214:09.21
74:14.88Oscar ParrickPBU17M Invicta East Kent4:14.884:14.88
84:15.43Tom HealPBU17MDave LeeTaunton4:12.744:12.74
94:16.11Liam DaileyPBU20M Stroud4:09.74:09.7
104:16.57Sam PonterPBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:14.644:14.64
114:17.64Josh SmithPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC4:07.894:07.89
124:19.56Finley BallPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:19.564:19.56
134:28.20Dylan DukesSBU20M Wells City/Yeovil4:28.204:17.20
Mixed 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.92Hamish JamesSBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:15.204:13.85
24:21.67Seamus RobinsonPBU15M Westbury/Yate4:19.944:19.94
34:21.94Isaac MurrayPBU17MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:20.614:20.61
44:23.64Archie CoatesPBU15M Yeovil/Dorset Schs4:14.474:14.47
54:23.70Sam MillsPBU15M Exeter4:21.154:21.15
64:23.70Oliver CappsSBU15M Exeter4:21.294:21.29
74:24.66Luke Hamley U17MRobert LinskillNorth Devon4:15.414:15.41
84:24.83Ollie ThornerSBU20MAlan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:24.834:22.03
94:26.76Ryan Symington U17M Poole AC4:18.984:18.98
104:28.25William Rabjohns U15MMark PauleyPoole AC4:16.494:16.49
114:29.63Alexandra Brown U20W Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.104:27.10
124:30.03Lukas HarberPBU15MDarren HarberWorthing4:26.24:26.2
134:30.89Charles Davies U17M Wimborne4:29.334:29.33
144:31.13Molly CanhamPBU20W Exeter4:19.714:19.71
154:33.49Luke Birdseye U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.964:25.96
164:34.08Cameron Walker-Powell U15MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:21.964:21.96
Mixed 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.62Owen LythellPBU17M Avon Valley4:25.34:25.3
24:27.56Zak HurrellPBSENMSimon PriorWells City4:27.564:27.56
34:32.76Mark RubyPBU15M Poole AC4:32.764:32.76
44:33.69Elise ThornerPBU20W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:33.694:33.69
54:33.72Leon RufflePBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:33.724:33.72
64:33.73Alexandra MillardPBU20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:29.584:29.58
74:35.64Joel GreenPBU17MIan KennedyWimborne4:34.14:34.1
84:36.10Charlie HagueSBU13M Exeter4:33.204:33.20
94:36.81Toby WatsonPBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:30.394:30.39
104:37.53Madeleine JohnsonSBU20WBob SmithWimborne4:37.534:34.26
114:41.72Leo StockhamPBU17MSimon PriorWells City4:28.04:28.0
124:41.82Amy Young U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.324:41.32
Mixed 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.29James McKibbin T20/F20 U23MMark BraceNorth Devon4:29.614:29.61
24:38.20Jago BettsPBU20M Millfield Sch4:38.204:38.20
34:38.52Charlie HarrisPBU15M Swansea4:31.834:31.83
44:42.05Charlotte DewarPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.024:36.02
54:42.18Scarlett LivingstonePBU15W Exeter4:37.504:37.50
64:43.05Daniel FisherPBU15MDave LeeTaunton4:41.494:41.49
74:43.51Molly JonesPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.384:42.38
84:43.73William CampbellPBU15MVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:32.04:32.0
94:43.87Olivia McDonald U20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs4:41.574:41.57
104:44.22Eloisa HarrisPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.224:44.22
114:44.89Nathalie CampPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.194:39.19
124:45.24Hannah Taunton T20/F20PBSENWCharlotte FisherTaunton4:43.664:43.66
134:50.44Daisy DaviesSBU20W Yeovil/Wells City4:50.444:45.79
144:50.83Grace SmithSBU20WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:50.834:48.45
154:51.98Saffron Moore U17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:49.104:40.91
164:55.42Jasmine StoneSBU17WBrian O'HareYeovil/Tiverton4:55.424:48.74
175:17.86Eva HollandSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch5:17.864:39.12
Mixed 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.49Nathan MarchantPBU20M Bristol & West4:41.494:41.49
24:43.46Caitlin AppsPBU20WBrian O'HareExeter4:43.464:43.46
34:44.17Oliver RawlesPBU17MPaula HineWimborne4:40.64:40.6
44:45.61Jack GunningPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:39.204:39.20
54:46.73Benjamin DewarPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.424:42.42
64:51.38Freya BuglassPBU15W Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness4:49.94:49.9
74:51.61Rose GarrettSBU17WKabir KempLondon Heathside4:51.34:48.14
84:52.92Vicky Jackson SENW Cardiff4:47.074:46.69
94:53.38Rebecca PierceSBSENW Bristol & West/Walton4:53.384:48.69
104:54.65Ashia Wilson U17WMark PauleyPoole AC4:51.274:47.58
114:55.67Jade LittlechildSBU20WMartin RushTeam Bath4:55.674:44.15
124:59.37Hebe HunterSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne4:59.374:51.02
135:06.78Alice SullivanSBU20W Wimborne5:02.64:48.8
145:11.14Holly Wilkinson U17WVince StampCity of Portsmouth5:06.54:46.42
Mixed 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.98Jack HarveyPBU15MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:39.224:39.22
24:49.65Jay AkbarPBU17M Bristol & West4:49.654:49.65
34:52.06Jack HedderlyPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.194:49.19
44:53.61Lydia AttwellPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud4:53.614:53.61
54:56.40Rachel ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.314:43.31
64:57.37Nancy BrittenSBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:57.374:56.42
74:59.49Sophia Wilson U17W Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch4:57.984:57.98
85:00.25Sophie LomasPBU15WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:59.184:59.18
95:02.99Olivia East U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:48.914:48.91
105:03.68Poppy PellowSBU17W Wells City/Millfield Sch5:03.684:54.6
115:05.40Iris CourtneySBU15W Wimborne4:58.754:58.75
125:05.91Lizzy IngramSBU17W Yeovil/Wells City5:05.914:54.89
135:10.50Daya Baga U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.614:56.61
Mixed 1500m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.83Tomek CzerepinskiPBU15M Bristol & West4:55.834:55.83
24:56.39Eoin O'HalloranPBU15M Bristol & West4:55.44:55.4
34:58.85Jay DunnPBU15M Wimborne4:58.854:58.85
44:59.37Leonardo LiversagePBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:59.374:59.37
55:00.08Molly ShoreyPBU13W City of Plymouth4:54.504:54.50
65:02.48Benjamin GibbardPBU15MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:58.94:58.9
75:03.02Amy NichollsSBU15WPaul OwenBristol & West4:56.34:56.3
85:03.49Ciara MuzioSBU17W Brighton & Hove4:57.204:57.20
95:03.92Isabelle LawPBU15WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.925:03.92
105:04.50Ella DaviesPBU15WJohn GriffithsSwansea4:57.94:57.9
115:10.29George Peacock U15M Westbury/Yate5:06.355:04.91
125:13.76Lauren Pickup U15W Millfield Sch5:12.365:11.6
135:15.82Lydia LouwSBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:15.825:06.16
145:16.97Grace Tavner U17W Stroud5:08.825:01.06
Mixed 1500m i
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.14Kirsten FraserPBU13WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:58.394:58.39
25:05.38Nicholas ThomasPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:05.385:05.38
35:06.32Charlotte BrownPBU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton5:06.325:06.32
45:06.89Ishmael BradleyPBU15M Bristol & West5:06.895:06.89
55:11.32Thomas DartonPBU13MPhil LuckerSouth Glos5:11.325:11.32
65:12.11Misha EvansPBU15MDavid BedwellBristol & West5:10.65:10.6
75:15.47Lexie Brown U13W Poole AC5:06.155:06.15
85:17.07Lucy BickertonPBU13W Dorset Schs5:05.945:05.94
95:18.19Mai DaviesPBU15WJohn GriffithsSwansea5:12.825:12.82
105:24.62Finney Coomber U13W City of Portsmouth5:23.725:23.72
115:30.96Daisy WilkinsonSBU15W City of Portsmouth5:24.45:21.53
Page: 1 2