BMC Lee Valley Open External Results
Lee Valley
19 Feb 20
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Men 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.76iElliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:47.401:44.99
21:50.77iSean MolloySBSENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.371:47.76
31:53.05iTyler BilyardPBU20MRob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth1:53.051:53.05
41:54.37iCameron ReidSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:54.371:52.42
Men 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.92iJames FradleySBU23MSimon FradleyWarwick Uni1:54.921:50.9
21:55.07iToby RalphSBSENMMark HookwayOxford Uni1:55.071:52.64
31:55.53iMukhtar MusaSBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:55.531:52.29
41:55.68iPaul Grange V40MIan GainsIlford/Barking1:55.271:53.46
51:55.79iMark Berridge V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.311:48.36
62:04.48iHarry CoxSBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni2:04.481:53.22
Men 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.36iMaximilian BuckleySBU23MAdrian HemeryThames Valley/Oxford Uni1:59.361:58.82
21:59.58iMatthew BirdPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury1:59.581:59.58
32:00.73iAtticus Mohapi-Dobouny U20MDavid LeachLewes2:00.522:00.52
Mixed 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.30iAdam DrayPBU20MDavid LeachLewes2:00.302:00.30
22:01.53iNathan HackleyPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.532:01.53
32:05.15iSam AmdorPBU17MJohn WildmanHighgate2:05.082:05.08
42:07.71iGeorgie HartiganSBSENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni2:07.712:05.41
Women 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.78iKatherine McKenzieSBU17WJohn WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.782:13.05
22:15.85iPippa BaileySBSENWBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:15.852:15.75
32:16.71iFiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill2:11.882:09.07
42:18.41iAmelia Casey U23WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:15.142:15.14
52:19.14iAbigail NolanSBU23WPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:19.142:12.99
Women 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.66iMolly PocockSBU23WBill FosterHerne Hill/Loughborough Students2:17.662:15.57
22:21.83iSabrina Mannes U20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.642:20.36
32:22.50iLaura Hillyard SENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:21.352:20.4
Women 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.34iKyra Sethna-McIntoshSBU17W Croydon2:19.342:17.82
22:20.51iClara HiggsPBU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:20.512:20.51
32:26.33iClare ElmsSBV55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:26.332:15.50
42:29.04iFlora Davis U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:28.062:26.0
 
Men 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.67iEoin PierceSBSENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:44.673:42.87
23:45.07iIan Crowe-WrightSBSENM Brighton & Hove/New Mexico Uni3:45.073:43.19
33:50.21iMiles WeatherseedSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:50.213:47.14
43:57.48iDavid Sheldon SENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:56.593:48.92
53:58.01iDaniel Cheeseman SENMCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:53.323:44.38