BMC Lee Valley Open External Results
Lee Valley
29 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.50iGeorge MillsSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.501:48.36
21:49.53iSpencer ThomasSBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.531:46.08
31:49.76iThomas RandolphPBU23MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:49.761:49.76
41:49.79iCallum DoddsSBU23MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London1:49.791:47.77
51:52.85iNicholas LandeauSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:52.551:48.34
61:54.08iTuomo SalonenSBSENM Finland1:54.081:49.82
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.25iEoin PiercePBSENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:52.251:52.25
21:52.64iKieran ReillySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students1:52.641:52.13
31:52.84iSean MolloySBSENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.371:47.76
41:53.92iOliver LillSBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:53.921:51.9
51:55.04iCameron Reid U20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:54.371:52.42
61:55.88iMitchel Cox U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/St. Mary's Uni1:53.641:53.64
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.56iJoseph Rogers U23MMichael BakerHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni1:55.781:53.46
21:56.91iJoseph WaneSBU20MJoe GalvinLeigh1:56.911:54.02
31:58.36iSilvio Barandun U23M Thames Valley/Imperial College/Switzerland1:56.301:56.30
41:59.07iJamie Webster U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:57.131:53.12
51:59.34iLiam Dunne U20MJoel KidgerChichester1:57.511:55.8
Mens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.32iTyler Bilyard U20MRob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth1:53.051:53.05
21:59.19iDanny RaymondPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.191:59.19
31:59.25iJamie PuttPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:58.51:58.5
41:59.37iFergus AllisonPBU23MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London1:59.371:59.37
52:00.36iSam WilkinsonSBU23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni2:00.361:57.96
62:00.81iIsaac Brown U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni1:59.831:54.72
Mens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.98iAngus WilliamsPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:57.981:57.98
22:00.63iHarry WareSBU17MKen SpencerBracknell AC2:00.631:58.69
32:02.52iAeron EvansSBU23M Cardiff2:02.522:00.37
42:03.84iChris LambSBV35M Rugby & Northampton2:01.511:52.86
52:06.90iMatthew Rota SENM Enfield & Haringey/Malta2:04.812:04.81
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.50iKhahisa Mhlanga U23WMick JuddHerts Phoenix2:05.212:04.34
22:07.16iMari Smith SENWLuke GunnBirchfield H2:03.322:01.46
32:08.57iJade WilliamsSBSENW Amman Valley2:08.572:04.39
42:10.40iCaroline FordSBSENW Cambridge H/Loughborough Students2:10.402:06.48
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.66iCharlotte Buckley U20WAdrian HemeryThames Valley2:11.612:08.49
22:13.05iAmarisa SibleySBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:13.052:11.55
32:15.39iSophie CrumlySBSENW Reading AC2:15.392:12.05
42:19.13iAlex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial2:15.982:10.2
52:24.79iAshia WilsonSBU17WMark PauleyPoole AC2:24.792:16.28
Womens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.41iScarlett KentSBU20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:19.412:18.12
22:19.56iTia-Lily CranePBU17WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:19.562:19.56
32:20.00iCatriona WitcombeSBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:17.532:16.4
42:23.01iLaura HillyardSBSENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:21.352:20.4
52:25.14iTania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW Enfield & Haringey/East London U2:20.022:19.17
62:27.39iSelina Scott U23WBill BoydCorby/St. Mary's Richmond2:25.072:15.05