BMC
Nike
Athletics Data
  Home  |  About BMC  |  Academy  |  BMC News  |  Fixtures  |  Login  |  Enter Online  |  Results  |  Rankings  |  Links  |  Contact  | 
Logged in user:
BMC Grand Prix External Results
Oxford
20 Jul 13
800 Mile 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.59Abraham KiplagatPBSENM2808.09.84 Kenya1:49.591:49.59
21:49.68Rory Graham-Watson SENM2303.06.90Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.54
31:49.72Guy Learmonth U23M2120.04.92George GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.311:46.69
41:50.15Jamaal JamesPBSENM2404.09.88 Trinidad & Tobago1:50.151:50.15
51:50.50Paul Goodall SENM2615.10.86Alasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.19
61:51.50Edward ViningPBSENM2308.05.90 Australia1:51.501:51.50
71:53.25Zak Curran U23M1917.12.93Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.481:49.15
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.41Eoin Everard SENM   Kilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland1:49.391:48.40
21:51.61David Bishop SENM2609.05.87James ThieBristol & West/New Mexico Uni1:50.411:50.22
31:52.11Michael Dyer SENM2828.09.84Francis MarshNorth Down1:50.251:50.25
41:52.28Sam Petty U23M2107.11.91Mark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:49.061:49.06
51:52.45Daniel Stepney SENM2523.05.88Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.98
61:52.82Kris Gauson SENM2529.01.88Craig WinrowBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni1:49.821:48.64
71:53.30Chris Smith SENM2401.02.89Norman PooleWirral1:50.181:48.20
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.54Jamie Webb U20M1901.06.94Adrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:51.861:48.35
21:53.04Tom Syckelmoore U23M2120.07.92Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:50.79
31:53.52Robert Needham U20M1918.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts1:52.221:48.19
41:54.25Mark Patterson U23M2223.01.91Don LennonNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland1:51.421:49.20
51:55.14Warren Frey SENM2922.09.83 Birchfield H1:52.821:49.36
62:03.47Ben Martin SENM2416.06.89 Trafford1:51.651:51.65
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.23Ben ColdrayPBU23M2109.11.91Craig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni1:51.231:49.18
21:52.32Tom MarshallSBSENM2412.06.89James ThieCardiff/Tulsa Uni1:52.321:52.00
31:53.01Michael Dowling U23M  Craig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland1:52.441:52.44
41:53.10David Banwell-Clode U23M2029.12.92James ThieCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.84
51:53.44Michael SchmidtSBSENM   Denmark1:53.441:51.59
61:55.03Christopher Youell U20M1920.02.94Rob DenmarkChelmsford/Bath Uni1:52.931:52.53
71:56.63Josh Oguntayo U23M2005.09.92Vicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.57
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.12Lewis Lloyd U20M1929.04.94 Herne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:50.651:50.65
21:53.80Matias ReedtzPBSENM   Denmark1:53.801:53.80
31:53.95Tom Gayle SENM3016.06.83Chris McGeorgeNotts/Loughborough Students1:53.061:51.06
41:54.62Daniel Gurton U20M1916.02.94Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.66
51:54.76Neil Burnside SENM2807.08.84John LeesShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni1:53.961:49.27
62:03.20Tim EgertonSBSENM2919.01.84 Trafford2:03.201:50.48
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.66Carl BradburySBSENM2420.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.431:52.41
21:53.73Johnathan Morgan SENM2217.11.90James ThieNewport/Southampton1:53.611:53.6
31:53.82Alex Brecker U23M1915.12.93John DanahayCity of Stoke1:53.551:52.93
41:54.08Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23M2123.09.91 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:53.551:53.55
51:54.18Nicholas LingleySBU23M2115.04.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen1:54.181:51.28
61:56.26Tom Pye U23M2018.10.92Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:53.391:53.39
71:57.51Ben Everson U20M1714.06.96Blake EllisTrafford1:54.021:54.02
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.69Daniel StudleyPBU23M2101.01.92Thomas WatsonBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni1:52.691:52.69
21:54.44Scott Greeves U20M1630.07.96Tim AshCity of Norwich1:54.371:53.11
31:54.49Sam BedfordSBU20M1820.09.94Rupert BedfordWells City1:54.491:51.8
41:54.66Jonathan Darby U23M2229.03.91Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:54.471:54.47
51:54.96Tom Bowerman SENM2227.10.90 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst1:54.651:54.41
61:55.53Ed Hickman Casey U23M2127.08.91 Eastbourne/Durham Uni1:54.301:54.30
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.87James MillerSBSENM2813.03.85Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Police1:54.871:53.18
21:55.21Paul LaslettSBSENM3312.05.80Roderick LockShaftesbury Barnet1:55.211:47.85
31:55.35Jonathan Hiorns SENM2602.10.86Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni1:55.221:53.51
41:55.45Snorri StefanssonPBU23M2012.04.93 Iceland1:55.451:55.45
51:55.47Paul Shane Rice SENM2517.09.87John WoodCity of Sheffield1:55.421:53.64
61:55.74Richard de-Camps SENM2317.11.89Paul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.551:54.04
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.20Doug MussonPBU20M1908.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts1:55.201:53.9
21:55.43Josh TrigwellSBU23M2028.05.93Josh TrigwellExeter1:55.431:52.96
31:55.91James LynchSBSENM2510.02.88 Birchfield H1:55.911:52.15
41:56.73Timothy Cobden U17M1520.08.97Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:53.381:52.59
51:57.47Jacob Preece U20M1707.09.95Paul DarneyCardiff1:57.001:54.61
61:57.56John Morrey U23M2015.07.93 Worthing1:55.841:55.84
71:58.32Ryan Cox SENM3114.12.81Ryan CoxBirchfield H1:56.811:53.32
82:01.59Ben Hawkins U20M1710.02.96Charlotte FisherTaunton1:56.561:54.23
Mens 800m J
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.73Michael KershawSBSENM2203.11.90James ThieCardiff/Lamar Uni1:55.731:52.67
21:57.08Daniel OwenSBU23M2005.07.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham1:56.091:54.54
31:57.41Luke ConwaySBU20M1912.01.94Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:56.07
41:57.91Alex Jones U23M2123.04.92Chris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.99
51:58.55Chris Prothero SENM2310.09.89James ThieCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:57.871:55.55
61:58.85Paddy RadleySBU23M2102.12.91Thomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni1:58.851:56.13
Mens 800m K
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.43Daniel EelesPBU17M1508.08.97Alan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star1:57.431:56.83
21:57.80Jonas GjesdalPBU20M1701.06.96 Norway1:57.801:57.80
31:59.15David Moore U23M   Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.36
41:59.77Tomas SkjæråsenPBU20M1813.02.95 Norway1:59.771:59.77
52:00.49Elliott Roberts U17M1613.09.96Andy BibbyPreston1:57.031:57.03
62:01.36Adam Magowan U23M1903.08.93Gordon RobertsonStirling Uni1:59.851:56.08
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6Diane Cummins V35W3919.01.74 Canada2:02.231:58.39
22:04.3Chanelle PriceSBSENW2222.08.90 United States2:04.32:01.91
32:04.4Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENW2320.01.90Ayo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni2:03.522:01.94
42:05.1Carolyn Plateau SENW2422.08.88Chris McGeorgeRadley/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:03.042:03.04
52:05.2Claire GibsonSBSENW3025.12.82Derek ParkerKilbarchan2:05.22:01.34
62:05.6Hilary StellingwerffSBSENW   Canada2:05.62:02.01
72:05.7Khadija RahmouniSBSENW2630.11.86 Spain2:05.72:04.32
82:05.8Nicola SandersSBSENW3123.06.82Tony LesterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.82:03.41
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.52Katie SnowdenSBU20W1909.03.94James McDonaldHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:03.46
22:05.70Vicky Fouhy SENW2307.01.90Todd MorganWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Virginia Uni2:05.552:05.55
32:06.20Laura KirkPBSENW2620.02.87Aaron ThomasSkyrac/Leeds Metropolitan Uni2:06.202:06.20
42:06.41Montana JonesPBSENW2406.10.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.882:04.88
52:07.37Katie KirkPBU23W1905.11.93Mark KirkLagan Valley2:07.262:02.63
62:07.48Anna SimmondsSBSENW2622.09.86Trevor MuxlowNotts2:07.482:05.76
72:10.11Stephanie HerrickPBSENW2513.08.87 United States2:10.112:10.11
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.06Amy Campbell SENW2906.09.83Bill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:07.502:05.9
22:08.92Rosie Clarke U23W2117.11.91Thomas WatsonEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:08.312:08.31
32:10.09Kate Holt U23W2007.09.92Alan MorrisCity of Stoke2:09.72:07.37
42:11.41Megan Edwards SENW2311.01.90Rob DenmarkDartford H2:08.232:06.90
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.68Charlotte Cayton-SmithPBU17W1615.05.97Peter MeredithCornwall2:07.682:05.73
22:07.84Julia CookePBSENW2409.09.88Bud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:07.842:05.06
32:09.48Alex TurnerPBU23W2120.09.91Jim FeeneyAmber Valley2:09.482:09.48
42:10.99Sally Smith U20W1911.05.94Aaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Metropolitan Uni2:09.472:06.93
52:11.49Dani Barnes SENW2708.10.85Conrad MiltonNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.262:05.18
62:11.95Emily MossSBSENW2307.01.90Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.952:08.27
72:12.01Katy-Ann McDonald U15W  Phillip KissiHerne Hill2:10.992:06.47
82:12.27Jenna Hill SENW2716.10.85Andrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:11.312:08.97
92:12.49Gemma CoePBSENW2230.09.90Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:12.492:12.49
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.37Bethan StrangePBSENW2607.03.87James ThieCardiff2:11.542:11.54
22:12.93Hannah NuttallPBU17W1607.07.97Bill FosterCharnwood2:12.932:12.93
32:13.50Helen WatersPBU23W2229.05.91Bud BaldaroWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:13.50
42:13.67Kelly Grant SENW3023.08.82Tim AshCity of Norwich2:11.022:10.49
52:13.67Samantha Johnson SENW2223.08.90Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Metropolitan Uni2:13.492:12.47
62:14.07Lucy HayesSBU20W1802.11.94Alan MorrisCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.32
72:14.43Rachael Scott U20W1713.07.96Andy BibbyPreston2:11.482:11.48
82:15.60Katja EravistoSBSENW  Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:15.602:08.89
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.24Kate AndersonPBU23W2223.05.91Alan MorrisCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2:15.242:15.24
22:16.44Mia O’ConnellPBU20W1820.02.95Matt RichardsCheltenham2:13.932:13.93
32:16.74Holly BrownPBU17W  Charlotte FisherTaunton2:16.742:16.74
42:17.95Rebecca Killip U17W1511.08.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.922:15.92
52:18.33Emily Beedham SENW2904.12.83 Trafford2:17.072:17.07
62:18.54Rochelle Harrison U23W2201.02.91 Lincoln Wellington2:15.792:15.79
72:27.37Aimee Pratt U17W1503.10.97Vicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:17.32:17.3
82:29.38Helena Keenan U17W1624.10.96Bill BoydCorby2:16.612:16.36
Womens 800m G
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.57Georgie SalmonPBSENW  Cy KnibbBristol & West2:18.572:18.57
22:18.81Georgia RaffertyPBU15W1404.04.99Alan MorrisCity of Stoke2:18.812:18.81
32:22.33Charlotte Harwood U17W1413.08.98Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:19.792:19.79
42:22.90Imani Modahl U20W1708.10.95Vicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:19.522:17.09
 
Mens Mile A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.70Richard Peters SENM2318.02.90Mike DownBristol & West/Boston Uni3:56.043:56.04
23:58.76Jonathan MellorPBSENM2627.12.86David EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:58.763:58.76
34:00.49Steve MitchellSBSENM2524.05.88Keith BrackstoneBristol & West/Helsby RC4:00.494:00.13
44:02.57James WilkinsonPBSENM2313.07.90Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:02.574:02.57
54:04.22Frank BaddickPBSENM2729.11.85George GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:04.224:04.22
64:04.51Matthew FayersSBU20M1805.08.94Stevan DokicHillingdon4:04.514:01.53
74:04.96William PaulsonPBU20M1817.11.94Christopher FrapwellStroud4:04.964:04.96
84:05.33Rory ChesserSBSENM   Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/4:05.334:04.38
94:06.11Llorenc Sales FerrePBSENM2514.07.88John DanahayCity of Stoke/Spain4:06.114:06.11
104:06.26James ThieSBV35M3527.06.78James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:06.263:57.71
114:06.81Jonathan CookSBSENM2531.07.87Richard WheaterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni4:06.814:04.63
124:07.58Sebastian DennisPBSENM   Germany4:07.584:07.58
134:09.53Alex ToveySBSENM2327.12.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:09.534:05.68
144:09.90Jake RileyPBSENM2511.02.88 United States4:09.904:09.90
Mens Mile B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.34Steven FennellPBSENM2704.04.86 Tonbridge4:05.344:05.34
24:08.01Kieran ReillyPBU23M1918.10.93Mark HookwayTonbridge4:08.014:06.73
34:08.23Keith GerrardPBSENM2724.03.86Art AcevedoNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.234:08.23
44:09.09Jonathan HayPBU23M2112.02.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:09.094:09.09
54:09.48James TarttPBSENM2902.04.84Richard ShearerSouthport Waterloo4:09.484:09.48
64:09.80Dan GarbuttPBSENM2410.10.88Aaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Metropolitan Uni4:09.804:09.80
74:10.48Alex GeorgePBU20M1706.02.96Paul de-CampsGloucester4:10.484:10.48
84:11.17Daire BerminghamPBSENM   Raheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland4:11.174:11.17
94:12.85Liam DeePBU20M1723.05.96Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet4:12.854:12.85
Mens Mile C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.90Harry HarperPBSENM2323.11.89Philip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni4:09.904:09.90
24:09.95Chad LambertPBU23M2107.11.91Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Ha4:09.954:09.95
34:11.51Nathan DownPBU23M2204.02.91 Australia4:11.514:11.51
44:12.98Tim DaltonSBSENM2516.08.87 Severn/Loughborough Students4:12.984:03.4
54:14.04Guy SmithSBSENM2311.01.90George EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:14.044:06.24
64:14.26Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU20M1814.04.95Mark HookwayTonbridge4:14.264:14.26
74:15.12Carl SmithPBSENM2303.01.90Robert AshwoodLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:15.124:15.12
84:15.27Graham Hogg SENM2405.11.88 Trafford/Leeds Metropolitan Uni4:15.14:15.1
94:15.79Tom HoldenPBU17M1621.03.97 South London4:15.794:15.79
104:18.65Mark HaskettPBSENM2414.09.88David CampbellThames Valley/Aberdeen4:18.654:18.65
114:24.48Jack WilliamsPBU23M1914.08.93Craig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:24.484:24.48
Mens Mile D
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.94Eliot BucknerPBU23M2109.12.91Alasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:20.944:20.94
24:21.30Richard PowellPBU20M1824.10.94Richard PowellTrafford4:21.304:21.30
34:21.62Blair BrownPBU23M1911.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students4:21.624:21.62
44:23.13Kieran WoodPBU20M1703.11.95Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:23.134:12.55
54:23.70Adam Speake U20M1911.04.94 Bristol & West/Oxford Uni4:23.64:23.48
64:24.01Paddy ClarkPBU20M1714.09.95Trevor MuxlowNotts4:24.014:24.01
74:24.78Laurie ProbertPBU20M  Mark HookwayTonbridge4:24.784:24.78
84:25.43Matthew BennettPBSENM2411.10.88Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:25.434:25.43
94:25.64Christopher McGurkSBSENM2419.12.88 Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:25.644:15.95
104:26.08Anupam DasPBSENM2517.11.87Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath4:26.084:26.08
114:30.75Daniel JarvisPBU20M1721.10.95Adrian WebbLiverpool H4:30.754:30.75
124:31.29Robert SmithPBSENM  Robert SmithNotts/Nottingham Uni4:31.294:27.2
134:32.05Mike TreesPBV50M5026.09.62 Belgrave4:32.054:32.05
144:38.02 UNKNOWN SENM      
154:42.10Henry PearceSBU20M1924.01.94George GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:42.104:17.93
165:17.7Lee RileyPBSENM   City of Stoke5:17.75:17.7
Peter Coe U15/U17 Mile
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.41George ElliottPBU17M1529.12.97Martin BrownChelmsford4:23.414:23.41
24:24.91Billy WhiteSBU17M1625.01.97 Brighton Phoenix4:24.914:22.19
34:26.97Jamie DeePBU17M1523.11.97Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet4:26.974:26.97
44:33.58Jacob PlattPBU17M1519.12.97Helen DobinsonAndover4:33.584:33.58
54:33.86Callum CharlestonSBU17M1610.07.97Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:33.864:26.63
64:40.03Archie RippinPBU17M1502.01.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.034:40.03
74:41.11Dominic TaylorPBU17M1502.03.98Charlotte FisherTaunton4:41.114:41.11
84:43.64Owen SeamarkPBU17M1518.04.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.644:43.64
94:52.37Dan WildePBU15M1413.07.99Charlotte FisherTaunton4:52.374:52.37
Womens Mile A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.39Alison LeonardPBSENW2317.03.90Bud BaldaroBlackburn/Birmingham Uni4:42.394:42.39
24:43.59Stevie StocktonPBSENW2323.08.89George GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:43.594:43.59
34:46.38Sarah McDonaldPBU23W1902.08.93Bud BaldaroJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni4:46.384:46.38
44:50.12Katrina WoottonSBSENW2702.09.85Harvey RoseCoventry/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County4:50.124:35.52
54:51.75Tina HarrisPBSENW3004.12.82 New Zealand4:51.754:51.75
64:53.43Katherine TurnerPBU23W1901.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:53.434:53.43
74:53.79Niamh BolandPBSENW3229.05.81 Crusaders/Ireland4:53.794:53.79
84:56.32Becky StrawPBU20W1826.04.95Bud BaldaroBirchfield H4:56.324:56.32
Frank Horwill U15/U17 Mile
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.66Sophie TooleyPBU15W1426.01.99Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:58.664:54.22
25:01.57Gemma ShepherdPBU17W1523.11.97Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:01.575:01.57
35:05.20Lydia HallamPBU17W1626.02.97Dave NaylorHavering5:05.205:05.20
45:06.82Heidi DaviesPBU17W  Phil BanningBrecon/Powys Schs5:06.825:06.82
55:10.61Danielle WebbPBU17W1518.07.98Lynn WebbLiverpool H5:10.615:10.61
65:14.27Sarah ChapmanPBU17W1521.04.98Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.275:14.27
75:18.19Josie CzuraPBU13W1220.12.00Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth5:18.194:56.81
85:25.71Tory MobleySBU17W1613.11.96 Banbury5:25.715:14.94
95:26.70Lily CarmichaelPBU15W1415.11.98Neil GloverRugby & Northampton5:26.705:26.70
105:27.20Sophie BothamPBU15W1423.02.99Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.205:27.20
115:28.72Ellie Welch U17W1607.03.97Bill BoydCorby5:20.05:18.8
125:30.01Hannah WillisPBU15W1325.08.99Les RaymentBracknell AC5:30.015:30.01
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:06.36Philip Hurst SENM2203.10.90Martin CroweElswick/Sunderland Uni8:00.638:00.63
28:08.68Neilson HallSBSENM3005.10.82Philip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix8:08.688:03.93
38:09.50Alex CornwellPBU23M2114.09.91Philip TownsendWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:09.508:01.02
48:12.61John McDonnellPBU23M2122.11.91John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni8:12.618:12.61
58:14.59Nick GoolabPBSENM2330.01.90 Belgrave8:14.598:14.59
68:17.03Paul ThompsonPBU23M2028.07.92Nick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni8:17.038:17.03
78:22.27Matthew ShirlingPBU20M1705.10.95Adrian WebbLiverpool H8:22.278:06.58
88:27.82Chris HartleyPBSENM2913.10.83Philip O'DellThames Valley/Australia8:18.348:18.34
98:30.01Gavin Hill SENM2819.04.85Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester8:22.198:22.19
108:32.32Joshua Grace U23M2011.05.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:27.918:12.51
118:33.56Sam Mitchell SENM2530.04.88 Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester8:32.128:23.20
128:34.11Robert Galt U23M2127.01.92Christopher FrapwellStroud/UWE8:25.508:25.50
138:43.34James BaileySBSENM3001.06.83 Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students8:43.348:18.02
Mens 3000m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:24.43Alex DunbarPBU23M2124.04.92Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:24.438:19.98
28:26.60Tom StrawPBU23M2228.02.91Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington8:26.608:16.24
38:27.80Luca RussoPBU23M1907.11.93 Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:27.808:27.80
48:28.08Matt LeachPBU23M  Philip O'DellBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts8:28.088:12.65
58:29.77Sean FontanaPBSENM2206.12.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow8:29.778:29.77
68:31.96Chris PerryPBSENM2301.03.90Chris PerryVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H8:23.968:23.96
78:37.61Sam DenshamPBU23M2101.10.91David HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students8:37.618:37.61
88:38.43Brett HalliwellSBU23M1906.08.93Christopher FrapwellStroud/Yate8:38.438:30.25
98:41.43Dave Ragan SENM3026.03.83Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:34.548:34.54
108:46.42Sam Eglen U20M1811.11.94Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District8:42.458:42.45
118:46.76Daniel Thorne SENM2318.06.90Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni8:35.368:35.36
128:52.21Stephen Mears SENM2708.09.85 Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow8:43.258:43.25
138:57.57Ellis Cross U17M1622.09.96Simon KingTamworth8:53.638:45.21
149:04.26George ButterySBU23M2124.01.92David HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:04.269:02.79
Womens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:18.29Lauren Deadman SENW2927.03.84Bill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students9:12.999:10.77
29:24.91Gemma KerseySBU23W2106.02.92Eamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni9:24.919:10.48
39:35.68Elle VernonSBSENW2911.12.83David TurnbullStockport9:35.689:05.12
49:39.27Juliet Potter SENW3124.10.81Roy StowellCharnwood9:17.689:10.78
59:52.85Ashley Gibson SENW2701.03.86Lindsay DunnMorpeth/Gateshead9:23.39:23.3
610:08.24Laura-Jane Day U23W2207.02.91Laura-Jane DayNotts/Nottingham Uni10:00.549:54.70
710:18.93Gemma Hillier SENW2519.06.88 Charnwood/Loughborough Students9:52.499:28.02
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114:18.38Nicholas TorryPBV35M3619.02.77 Serpentine/Kent14:18.3814:18.38
214:37.97Marc HobbsSBSENM3128.06.82George EdwardsSwansea14:37.9714:36.17
314:42.13Daniel Woodgate U23M2128.10.91John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:33.2114:33.21
414:42.71Paul MartellettiSBSENM3301.08.79Nick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:36.9014:19.50
514:42.82James KellySBSENM2929.08.83 Belgrave/A.D. Marathon14:42.8214:28.33
614:43.93Santiago De La Fuente V35M3815.11.74 Spain14:38.4714:38.47
714:45.09Josh Guilmant SENM2930.08.83Josh GuilmantBrighton Phoenix14:36.1414:36.14
814:47.24Callum HawkinsSBU23M2122.06.92Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:34.7114:03.37
914:48.48Steven NaylorSBSENM3430.03.79Bernard WilkinsBedford & County14:48.4814:38.99
1014:49.28Toby LoveridgePBU23M2016.09.92John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni14:49.2814:49.28
1115:01.11Sebastian Duffy SENM2823.02.85John DanahayCity of Stoke15:00.4614:42.2
1215:14.45David BruceSBSENM2810.12.84 Highgate/Oxford City15:14.4514:36.89
1315:50.12Neil PhillipsSBSENM3406.01.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:50.1214:45.75
1415:58.26Ben Russell SENM2326.10.89David EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni14:50.6614:31.35
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114:40.08Ben ConnorPBU23M2017.10.92 Derby/Providence Col14:40.0814:08.11
214:57.01Kevin RojasPBSENM3101.10.81Allison BentonBrighton & Hove14:44.014:44.0
315:04.14Richard BrownSBSENM3115.07.82Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington15:04.1414:53.93
Page: 1 2